2020 Brewers' Cup Standings

As of 2020/01/15 20:46:18


If you notice any errors in these standings, please send an e-mail to cs.brewers.cup@gmail.com.


Individual Attendance and Points
Roster Updates
 

Overall Team Summary

 

Overall Standings

Division Standings

Place Team Division Points   Place Team Division Points
1 Peaks N Pines Stout 31.0 |          T1 FH Beerworks IPA 27.0
2 Brass Stout 30.0 |          T1 Storybook IPA 27.0
3 Cerberus Lager 29.0 |          3 Goat Patch IPA 26.0
T4 JAKs Stout 28.0 |          T4 Atrevida IPA 25.0
T4 Pikes Peak Stout 28.0 |          T4 Black Forest IPA 25.0
T6 FH Beerworks IPA 27.0 |          T6 Dueces Wild IPA 20.0
T6 Storybook IPA 27.0 |          T6 Manitou IPA 20.0
T8 Goat Patch IPA 26.0 |          T6 Red Leg IPA 20.0
T8 Ice Cave Stout 26.0 |                                             
T10 Atrevida IPA 25.0 |                                             
T10 Black Forest IPA 25.0 |          1 Cerberus Lager 29.0
T12 Colorado Mountain Stout 24.0 |          2 Metric Lager 22.0
T12 Smiling Toad Stout 24.0 |          T3 3 Hundred Days Lager 20.0
14 Metric Lager 22.0 |          T3 Gold Camp Lager 20.0
T15 3 Hundred Days Lager 20.0 |          5 Whistle Pig Lager 19.0
T15 Dueces Wild IPA 20.0 |          6 Pikes Peak Lager House Lager 16.0
T15 Gold Camp Lager 20.0 |          7 Lost Friend Lager 13.0
T15 Manitou IPA 20.0 |          8 BierWerks Lager 11.0
T15 Red Leg IPA 20.0 |          9 Local Relic Lager 6.0
20 Whistle Pig Lager 19.0 |                                             
21 Pikes Peak Lager House Lager 16.0 |                                             
22 Lost Friend Lager 13.0 |          1 Peaks N Pines Stout 31.0
23 BierWerks Lager 11.0 |          2 Brass Stout 30.0
24 Fossil Stout 8.0 |          T3 JAKs Stout 28.0
25 Local Relic Lager 6.0 |          T3 Pikes Peak Stout 28.0
                                    |          5 Ice Cave Stout 26.0
                                    |          T6 Colorado Mountain Stout 24.0
                                    |          T6 Smiling Toad Stout 24.0
                                    |          8 Fossil Stout 8.0

 

Event Summary

 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num N   Pikes FH   Goat Ice   Black Colorado Smiling   Hundred Dueces Gold   Red Whistle Lager Lost   Local
Event Date Runners Pines Brass Cerberus JAKs Peak Beerworks Storybook Patch Cave Atrevida Forest Mountain Toad Metric Days Wild Camp Manitou Leg Pig House Friend BierWerks Fossil Relic
Total Team Points 31.0 30.0 29.0 28.0 28.0 27.0 27.0 26.0 26.0 25.0 25.0 24.0 24.0 22.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 19.0 16.0 13.0 11.0 8.0 6.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 257 17.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 18.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 17.0 16.0 11.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 241 14.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 10.0 12.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 9.0 13.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 12.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 0.0 5.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5K on St Patrick's Day Mar 14 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Colorado Mountain (Stout) Apr 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Apr 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num N   Pikes FH   Goat Ice   Black Colorado Smiling   Hundred Dueces Gold   Red Whistle Lager Lost   Local
Event Date Runners Pines Brass Cerberus JAKs Peak Beerworks Storybook Patch Cave Atrevida Forest Mountain Toad Metric Days Wild Camp Manitou Leg Pig House Friend BierWerks Fossil Relic
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) May 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (IPA) May 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain Trail Race 10K May 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Jun 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - FH Beerworks (IPA) Jun 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Garden Ten Miler June 14 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
July Social - Smiling Toad (Stout/IPA/Lager) July 25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Classic 10K Jul 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num N   Pikes FH   Goat Ice   Black Colorado Smiling   Hundred Dueces Gold   Red Whistle Lager Lost   Local
Event Date Runners Pines Brass Cerberus JAKs Peak Beerworks Storybook Patch Cave Atrevida Forest Mountain Toad Metric Days Wild Camp Manitou Leg Pig House Friend BierWerks Fossil Relic
Nielson Challenge Aug 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Dueces Wild (Stout/IPA) Aug 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 3 Hundred Days (Lager) Aug 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woodland Park Mayors Cup Aug 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
After Party - BierWerks Aug 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Sep 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook (IPA) Sep 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Local Relic (Lager) Sep 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Sep 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
S'More Adventure Race - Deckers, CO Sep 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Peaks n Pines (Stout) Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg (IPA) Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Whistle Pig (Lager) Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series I Oct 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num N   Pikes FH   Goat Ice   Black Colorado Smiling   Hundred Dueces Gold   Red Whistle Lager Lost   Local
Event Date Runners Pines Brass Cerberus JAKs Peak Beerworks Storybook Patch Cave Atrevida Forest Mountain Toad Metric Days Wild Camp Manitou Leg Pig House Friend BierWerks Fossil Relic
Fall Series II Oct 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series III Nov 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Nov 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series IV Nov 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series - All 4 Nov 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Turkey Trot Predict Nov 21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Perfect Attendance Nov 21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Peaks N Pines Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 31.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Kip Stephen Leann Susan Kraig Laurie Lisa Deborah Michael Sean Bridget David Danielle Jenifer Gwendolyn
Event Date Points Blackwell Camacho Fraka Griffin Keller Keller Lund Marques McGann McGrath Meyers Mulligan Mulligan Ping Smith
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Brass Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 30.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Jamie  
  Event Kevin Amanda Wayne Griffin Cooper Cheryl Lynn Amelia Andre Sarah Evelyn Allison Mike George Julia
Event Date Points Glaspie Carroll Briggs Briggs Briggs Hughes Lugo Blyth Blyth Schmidt Spencer Simpson Bowman Rapko Valenzuela
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Cerberus Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 29.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Adam Barbara Bill Christeen Christina Gina Kaitlyn Lara Lita Mark Richard Rod Sam Stuart Melinda
Event Date Points Rogers Palmer Hallam Leaming Newsome Gorden-Rose Bowers Seng Abbarno Thomas Quinlan Hopfe Hopfe Shelton Thomas
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

JAKs Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 28.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Roland Jason Kate Lynne Jim Rene Alex Dawn Carrie Scott Bob Christina Mike Jay Doug
Event Date Points Brodeur Brosseau Brosseau Day Driscoll Driscoll Escarcega Escarcega Grover Hurlbert Little Miner Wasson Watts Wickert
Total Team Member Points  2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 28.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Mary  
  Event Andrew Tim Sarah Kevin Karin Alice Debbie Christopher Eric Darryl Christy Tom Amy Val Evan
Event Date Points Shawver Allison Reed Murdoch Farran Sparks Burkholder Welch Thomas Deighton Mettler Seeman Seeman Bays Bays
Total Team Member Points  2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 18.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

FH Beerworks Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 27.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Tammy Will Tracy Elizabeth Alejandro Daniel Ashley Sarah Wayne Kevin Jamie Melissa Jason Nichola Jamie
Event Date Points Jacobson Snyder Thelen Helland Segovia Ives Sherlock Fischer Heilman Komassa Komassa Souther Nunnery Lembergs Sandrovich
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Storybook Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 27.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Frank  
  Event Don Vicki Darrah Jonathan Chris Tabatha Julie Parker Greg Danielle Whit Michael Gary Daniel Jill
Event Date Points Byers McCann Zinn Zinn Young Stimmel Ronshaugen Jr. Sweet Sweet Breeden McDonald Brown Hess Alvarado
Total Team Member Points  1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Goat Patch Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 26.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Debby Cat Kate Andrea David Jaclyn Dave Darrell Beverly Craig Aysen Roni Tom Shannon Peter
Event Date Points Patz Rowan Raphael Cichosz Sweetman Roberson Fitzjarrell Weaver Weaver Hayes Kara Holton Holton Kelly Solie
Total Team Member Points  0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Ice Cave Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 26.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Robert Shae Karen Greg Karen Dani Courtney Beth Janice Justin Sheyna James Yolanda Lincoln Chuck
Event Date Points Comstock Comstock Masias Masias Ahumada Maldanado Kersten-Todd Suckow Skocich Marshall Marshall Marshall Garcia Scott Herbst
Total Team Member Points  3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Atrevida Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 25.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Susanne Susan Thomas Randy Stephen Briana Casandra Branden Nichole Andrea David J.J. Diane Greg  
Event Date Points Weir Finke Finke Coan Marzulla Rickertsen Martinez Rakita Burrows Joblinske Kuritar Podhirny Wilborn Wilborn TBD
Total Team Member Points  1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Black Forest Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 25.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Melissa Donovan Cassie Jason David Joe Jimmy Patti Ken Chris Cindie Kathy Kimberly Jennifer Brad
Event Date Points Starks Routsis Routsis Daily Schultz Rozak Johnson Menzel Tell Sipe Janssen Powell Suter Brooks Curtis
Total Team Member Points  4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Colorado Mountain Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 24.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Lauren  
  Event Louie Darren Sheryl Michelle Rebecca Lisa Marit Zachary Stephan Julian Alec De Rachel Carol Katie
Event Date Points Serna Serna Hudson Whetherhult MacNamee D'Auria Brown Brown Archer Garduno Bohn Marco Lo Rice Cook
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Smiling Toad Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 24.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  B.   Trudy  
  Event Carolyn Jennifer Jay Lex Sabine Donna Ryan Andrea Sammie Michelle Damien Lynn Christian Natassha Rebecca
Event Date Points Atwood Bliss Bliss Bliss Peters Rose Hafer Fuentes Rowan Sage Ford DeCoronado Fladung Halverson Ranaldi
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Metric Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 22.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ana   Paola
  Event Rob Julie Kyle Anna Nels Cynthia Belen Adam Michaela Michael David John Amber Shaun Dall'Ora
Event Date Points Gilliam Gilliam Gilliam Bergmark Bergmark Valdez Hertel Hertel Lucente-Castle Schenk Bloomfield Rettig Lamdin Smith Daley
Total Team Member Points  0.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

3 Hundred Days Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 20.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Amy Carolyn Anna Darrin Bobby Gwen Josh Rachel Gregg John Dorie David Katy Haily Vanessa
Event Date Points Miller Gerardo Mlaker Mlaker Wells Wells Mulder Mulder Walsh Crouse Sifford Nash Fuson Kuckenbaker Shawver
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Dueces Wild Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 20.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Sarah Aaron Margie Breck Brenda Dave John Lauren Caroline Jessica Chelsea Joann Dana Lisa Alyson
Event Date Points Kelecy Lubelski Warner Warner Malmberg Marques Mohr Rowell Chavez Mogge Berlingieri Lambert Gillette Griebel Cannone
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Gold Camp Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 20.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Steve Samuel David Stephen Karen Amber Elizabeth Cortney Maggie Jim Kara Mark Alex Kelli Christian
Event Date Points Lincoln Stephenson Williams Portugal Evers Jandrin Graf McLaughlin Williams Toth Beiswanger Zandarski Libin Libin Outlaw
Total Team Member Points  2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Manitou Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 20.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Sarah Michele Phil Maddy Regina Gina Sarah John Savannah Emily Dianne Anne Andrea Nathaniel Jennifer
Event Date Points Roueche Coleman Goulding Schmid Webb Hudson Elsey Moyer Moore Sfeir Buchholz Freeby Sutela Lohmann Batista
Total Team Member Points  2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Red Leg Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 20.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Bryan Sharon Zenia Gaetan Corrine Troy Matt Larry Ken Calla Nick Tim Joe Sarah Stephen
Event Date Points Balliett Butts Brink Delavignette Kirsch McCubbin Laubhan Seidman Buckey Balliett Lockwood Wenger Miller Long Cucchiara
Total Team Member Points  1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Whistle Pig Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 19.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Jaime Hannah Kaylen Nancy Jason Gracia Joseph Eric Allie Paul Rebecca Jamie Jessica Joe Richard
Event Date Points Kronmiller Joiner Adragna Hobbs Miranov Ruiz Gray McNeil McLaughlin Wakino Berg Haak Alt Baldwin Park
Total Team Member Points  0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Lager House Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 16.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
null
 
  Kimberly  
  Event Allen Carrie Chantel Dana David Gina Hannah Jennifer John Price Kim Teresa Erin Lari John
Event Date Points Crookham Knose Anderson Kapron Wilson Puzo Bye Cawley Skolout Reece Bodoh Castagna Marie Collins Stone
Total Team Member Points  2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Lost Friend Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 13.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Anna  
  Event Sarah Brandy Carlos Sam Kathy Crystal Greg Karen Logan Marianne Nicol Kelly Zachary John
Event Date Points Stover McVicker Perez Waller Randolph Romero Jankowski Bezou Bliss Waldon Strange Phillips Nathaniel Bezou
Total Team Member Points  3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 6.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

BierWerks Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 11.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Adam Jamie Forrest Stacy Logan Tad James Beth Peter Kimberly Garrett Logan Amanda Tara Nic
Event Date Points Kosofsky Miller Miller Nepp Maldonado Taggart Wiley Wiley Porter Porter Rhodes Haag Haag Mallett Lightner
Total Team Member Points  0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Fossil Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 8.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Nick Jessica Katie Stephen Marcus Lauren Jeff Tom Elaina Brent Amber Bethan Steve Alicia Stephanie
Event Date Points Parton Parton Benzel VanGampleare Corbett Puretz Mohrmann Caughlan Bailey Bailey Shaffer Keith Crumpler Pino Schreiner
Total Team Member Points  0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Local Relic Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 6.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Melissa  
  Event Amanda Marie Jennifer Christian Christina Brandon Mike Pete Richard Caitlin Carrie Heather Alan Erin Cheryl
Event Date Points Warehime Rolli Gaul Swift Salisbury Salisbury Needham Palms Bennett Oleksa Rose Casey Rolli Nic Fauntz
Total Team Member Points  2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

 

Individual Attendance and Points Competition (Just For Fun)

 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 2 |          T1 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 4.0
T1 Adam Rogers Cerberus 2 |          T1 David Kuritar Atrevida 4.0
T1 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 2 |          T1 Jason Brosseau JAKs 4.0
T1 Alex Escarcega JAKs 2 |          T1 Mary Alice Sparks Pikes Peak 4.0
T1 Allen Crookham Pikes Peak Lager House 2 |          T1 Melissa Starks Black Forest 4.0
T1 Allison Simpson Brass 2 |          T1 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 4.0
T1 Amanda Carroll Brass 2 |          T1 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 4.0
T1 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 2 |          T8 Alex Escarcega JAKs 3.0
T1 Amelia Blyth Brass 2 |          T8 Alex Libin Gold Camp 3.0
T1 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T8 Amelia Blyth Brass 3.0
T1 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 2 |          T8 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 3.0
T1 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 2 |          T8 Anna Bergmark Metric 3.0
T1 Andre Blyth Brass 2 |          T8 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 3.0
T1 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 2 |          T8 Christy Mettler Pikes Peak 3.0
T1 Andrea Fuentes Smiling Toad 2 |          T8 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 3.0
T1 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 2 |          T8 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 3.0
T1 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 2 |          T8 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 3.0
T1 Anna Bergmark Metric 2 |          T8 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 3.0
T1 Anna Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T8 Mike Bowman Brass 3.0
T1 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 2 |          T8 Nels Bergmark Metric 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 2 |          T8 Patti Menzel Black Forest 3.0
T1 Barbara Palmer Cerberus 2 |          T8 Rachel Lo Colorado Mountain 3.0
T1 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 2 |          T8 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 3.0
T1 Bill Hallam Cerberus 2 |          T8 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 3.0
T1 Bob Little JAKs 2 |          T8 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 3.0
T1 Brad Curtis Black Forest 2 |          T8 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 3.0
T1 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 2 |          T8 Tom Caughlan Fossil 3.0
T1 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 2 |          T8 Vicki McCann Storybook 3.0
T1 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 2.0
T1 Calla Balliett Red Leg 2 |          T29 Adam Rogers Cerberus 2.0
T1 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 2 |          T29 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 2.0
T1 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 2 |          T29 Alicia Pino Fossil 2.0
T1 Carolyn Gerardo 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T29 Allen Crookham Pikes Peak Lager House 2.0
T1 Carrie Grover JAKs 2 |          T29 Allison Simpson Brass 2.0
T1 Casandra Martinez Atrevida 2 |          T29 Amanda Carroll Brass 2.0
T1 Chris Young Storybook 2 |          T29 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 2.0
T1 Christeen Leaming Cerberus 2 |          T29 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T1 Christian Fladung Smiling Toad 2 |          T29 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 2.0
T1 Christina Miner JAKs 2 |          T29 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 2.0
T1 Christina Newsome Cerberus 2 |          T29 Andre Blyth Brass 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 2 |          T29 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 2.0
T1 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 2 |          T29 Andrea Fuentes Smiling Toad 2.0
T1 Cindie Janssen Black Forest 2 |          T29 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 2.0
T1 Cooper Briggs Brass 2 |          T29 Anna Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T1 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 2 |          T29 Anne Freeby Manitou 2.0
T1 Cortney McLaughlin Gold Camp 2 |          T29 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 2.0
T1 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 2 |          T29 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 2.0
T1 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 2 |          T29 Barbara Palmer Cerberus 2.0
T1 Damien Ford Smiling Toad 2 |          T29 Bill Hallam Cerberus 2.0
T1 Dana Gillette Dueces Wild 2 |          T29 Bob Little JAKs 2.0
T1 Daniel Hess Storybook 2 |          T29 Brad Curtis Black Forest 2.0
T1 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Branden Rakita Atrevida 2.0
T1 Darrah Zinn Storybook 2 |          T29 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 2.0
T1 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 2 |          T29 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 2.0
T1 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 2 |          T29 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 2.0
T1 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 2 |          T29 Calla Balliett Red Leg 2.0
T1 David Kuritar Atrevida 2 |          T29 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 2.0
T1 David Mulligan Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 2.0
T1 David Schultz Black Forest 2 |          T29 Carolyn Gerardo 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T1 David Sweetman Goat Patch 2 |          T29 Carrie Grover JAKs 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 David Williams Gold Camp 2 |          T29 Casandra Martinez Atrevida 2.0
T1 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 2 |          T29 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 2.0
T1 Debbie Burkholder Pikes Peak 2 |          T29 Chris Young Storybook 2.0
T1 Diane Wilborn Atrevida 2 |          T29 Christeen Leaming Cerberus 2.0
T1 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 2 |          T29 Christian Fladung Smiling Toad 2.0
T1 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T29 Christina Miner JAKs 2.0
T1 Elizabeth Graf Gold Camp 2 |          T29 Christina Newsome Cerberus 2.0
T1 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 2 |          T29 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 2.0
T1 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 2 |          T29 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 2.0
T1 Evelyn Spencer Brass 2 |          T29 Cindie Janssen Black Forest 2.0
T1 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 2 |          T29 Cooper Briggs Brass 2.0
T1 Gary Brown Storybook 2 |          T29 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 2.0
T1 George Rapko Brass 2 |          T29 Cortney McLaughlin Gold Camp 2.0
T1 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 2 |          T29 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 2.0
T1 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 2 |          T29 Damien Ford Smiling Toad 2.0
T1 Greg Masias Ice Cave 2 |          T29 Dana Gillette Dueces Wild 2.0
T1 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 2 |          T29 Daniel Hess Storybook 2.0
T1 Gregg Walsh 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T29 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 2.0
T1 Griffin Briggs Brass 2 |          T29 Darrah Zinn Storybook 2.0
T1 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 2 |          T29 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 2.0
T1 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 2 |          T29 David Mulligan Peaks N Pines 2.0
T1 James Marshall Ice Cave 2 |          T29 David Schultz Black Forest 2.0
T1 Jamie Haak Whistle Pig 2 |          T29 David Sweetman Goat Patch 2.0
T1 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 2 |          T29 David Williams Gold Camp 2.0
T1 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 2 |          T29 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 2.0
T1 Jason Brosseau JAKs 2 |          T29 Debbie Burkholder Pikes Peak 2.0
T1 Jason Daily Black Forest 2 |          T29 Diane Wilborn Atrevida 2.0
T1 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 2 |          T29 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 2.0
T1 Jay Watts JAKs 2 |          T29 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T1 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Elizabeth Graf Gold Camp 2.0
T1 Jennifer Batista Manitou 2 |          T29 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 2.0
T1 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 2 |          T29 Evan Bays Pikes Peak 2.0
T1 Jennifer Cawley Pikes Peak Lager House 2 |          T29 Evelyn Spencer Brass 2.0
T1 Jill Alvarado Storybook 2 |          T29 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 2.0
T1 Jim Driscoll JAKs 2 |          T29 Gary Brown Storybook 2.0
T1 Joe Rozak Black Forest 2 |          T29 George Rapko Brass 2.0
T1 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T29 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 2.0
T1 John Mohr Dueces Wild 2 |          T29 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 2.0
T1 John Rettig Metric 2 |          T29 Greg Masias Ice Cave 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 John Skolout Pikes Peak Lager House 2 |          T29 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 2.0
T1 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 2 |          T29 Gregg Walsh 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T1 Julia Valenzuela Brass 2 |          T29 Griffin Briggs Brass 2.0
T1 Julian Garduno Colorado Mountain 2 |          T29 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 2.0
T1 Julie Gilliam Metric 2 |          T29 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 2.0
T1 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 2 |          T29 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 2.0
T1 Justin Marshall Ice Cave 2 |          T29 James Marshall Ice Cave 2.0
T1 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 2 |          T29 Jamie Haak Whistle Pig 2.0
T1 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 2 |          T29 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 2.0
T1 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 2 |          T29 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 2.0
T1 Karen Masias Ice Cave 2 |          T29 Jason Daily Black Forest 2.0
T1 Karin Farran Pikes Peak 2 |          T29 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 2.0
T1 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 2 |          T29 Jay Watts JAKs 2.0
T1 Kathy Powell Black Forest 2 |          T29 Jennifer Batista Manitou 2.0
T1 Katie Cook Colorado Mountain 2 |          T29 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 2.0
T1 Ken Buckey Red Leg 2 |          T29 Jennifer Cawley Pikes Peak Lager House 2.0
T1 Kevin Glaspie Brass 2 |          T29 Jill Alvarado Storybook 2.0
T1 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 2 |          T29 Jim Driscoll JAKs 2.0
T1 Kim Bodoh Pikes Peak Lager House 2 |          T29 Joe Miller Red Leg 2.0
T1 Kimberly Price Reece Pikes Peak Lager House 2 |          T29 Joe Rozak Black Forest 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Kip Blackwell Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T1 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 John Mohr Dueces Wild 2.0
T1 Kyle Gilliam Metric 2 |          T29 John Rettig Metric 2.0
T1 Lara Seng Cerberus 2 |          T29 John Skolout Pikes Peak Lager House 2.0
T1 Larry Seidman Red Leg 2 |          T29 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 2.0
T1 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Julia Valenzuela Brass 2.0
T1 Leann Fraka Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Julian Garduno Colorado Mountain 2.0
T1 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 2 |          T29 Julie Gilliam Metric 2.0
T1 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 2 |          T29 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 2.0
T1 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Justin Marshall Ice Cave 2.0
T1 Lita Abbarno Cerberus 2 |          T29 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 2.0
T1 Logan Maldonado BierWerks 2 |          T29 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 2.0
T1 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 2 |          T29 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 2.0
T1 Lynne Day JAKs 2 |          T29 Karen Masias Ice Cave 2.0
T1 Margie Warner Dueces Wild 2 |          T29 Karin Farran Pikes Peak 2.0
T1 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 2 |          T29 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 2.0
T1 Mary Alice Sparks Pikes Peak 2 |          T29 Kathy Powell Black Forest 2.0
T1 Melinda Thomas Cerberus 2 |          T29 Katie Cook Colorado Mountain 2.0
T1 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 2 |          T29 Ken Buckey Red Leg 2.0
T1 Melissa Starks Black Forest 2 |          T29 Kevin Glaspie Brass 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Michael McDonald Storybook 2 |          T29 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 2.0
T1 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Kim Bodoh Pikes Peak Lager House 2.0
T1 Michael Schenk Metric 2 |          T29 Kimberly Price Reece Pikes Peak Lager House 2.0
T1 Michele Coleman Manitou 2 |          T29 Kip Blackwell Peaks N Pines 2.0
T1 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 2 |          T29 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 2.0
T1 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 2 |          T29 Kyle Gilliam Metric 2.0
T1 Mike Bowman Brass 2 |          T29 Lara Seng Cerberus 2.0
T1 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 2 |          T29 Larry Seidman Red Leg 2.0
T1 Nathaniel Lohmann Manitou 2 |          T29 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 2.0
T1 Nels Bergmark Metric 2 |          T29 Leann Fraka Peaks N Pines 2.0
T1 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks 2 |          T29 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 2.0
T1 Paola Dall'Ora Daley Metric 2 |          T29 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 2.0
T1 Patti Menzel Black Forest 2 |          T29 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 2.0
T1 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 2 |          T29 Lita Abbarno Cerberus 2.0
T1 Phil Goulding Manitou 2 |          T29 Logan Maldonado BierWerks 2.0
T1 Rachel Lo Colorado Mountain 2 |          T29 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 2.0
T1 Rachel Mulder 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T29 Lynne Day JAKs 2.0
T1 Randy Coan Atrevida 2 |          T29 Margie Warner Dueces Wild 2.0
T1 Rebecca Berg Whistle Pig 2 |          T29 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 2.0
T1 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 2 |          T29 Melinda Thomas Cerberus 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Richard Park Whistle Pig 2 |          T29 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 2.0
T1 Richard Quinlan Cerberus 2 |          T29 Michael McDonald Storybook 2.0
T1 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 2 |          T29 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 2.0
T1 Rod Hopfe Cerberus 2 |          T29 Michael Schenk Metric 2.0
T1 Roland Brodeur JAKs 2 |          T29 Michele Coleman Manitou 2.0
T1 Roni Holton Goat Patch 2 |          T29 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 2.0
T1 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 2 |          T29 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 2.0
T1 Sam Hopfe Cerberus 2 |          T29 Nathaniel Lohmann Manitou 2.0
T1 Sammie Rowan Smiling Toad 2 |          T29 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks 2.0
T1 Sarah Elsey Manitou 2 |          T29 Paola Dall'Ora Daley Metric 2.0
T1 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 2 |          T29 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 2.0
T1 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 2 |          T29 Phil Goulding Manitou 2.0
T1 Sarah Roueche Manitou 2 |          T29 Rachel Mulder 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T1 Sarah Schmidt Brass 2 |          T29 Randy Coan Atrevida 2.0
T1 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 2 |          T29 Rebecca Berg Whistle Pig 2.0
T1 Savannah Moore Manitou 2 |          T29 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 2.0
T1 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Richard Park Whistle Pig 2.0
T1 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 2 |          T29 Richard Quinlan Cerberus 2.0
T1 Shannon Kelly Goat Patch 2 |          T29 Rod Hopfe Cerberus 2.0
T1 Sharon Butts Red Leg 2 |          T29 Roland Brodeur JAKs 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 2 |          T29 Roni Holton Goat Patch 2.0
T1 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 2 |          T29 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 2.0
T1 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 2 |          T29 Sam Hopfe Cerberus 2.0
T1 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 2 |          T29 Sammie Rowan Smiling Toad 2.0
T1 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Sarah Elsey Manitou 2.0
T1 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 2 |          T29 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 2.0
T1 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 2 |          T29 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 2.0
T1 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 2 |          T29 Sarah Roueche Manitou 2.0
T1 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 2 |          T29 Sarah Schmidt Brass 2.0
T1 Tabatha Stimmel Storybook 2 |          T29 Savannah Moore Manitou 2.0
T1 Tad Taggart Bierwerks 2 |          T29 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 2.0
T1 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 2 |          T29 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 2.0
T1 Teresa Castagna Pikes Peak Lager House 2 |          T29 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 2.0
T1 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 2 |          T29 Shannon Kelly Goat Patch 2.0
T1 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 2 |          T29 Sharon Butts Red Leg 2.0
T1 Vanessa Shawver 3 Hundred Days 2 |          T29 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 2.0
T1 Vicki McCann Storybook 2 |          T29 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 2.0
T1 Wayne Briggs Brass 2 |          T29 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 2.0
T1 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 2 |          T29 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 2.0
T1 Whit Breeden Storybook 2 |          T29 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 2 |          T29 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 2.0
T202 Adam Hertel Metric 1 |          T29 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 2.0
T202 Alec Bohn Colorado Mountain 1 |          T29 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 2.0
T202 Alex Libin Gold Camp 1 |          T29 Tabatha Stimmel Storybook 2.0
T202 Alicia Pino Fossil 1 |          T29 Tad Taggart Bierwerks 2.0
T202 Alyson Cannone Dueces Wild 1 |          T29 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 2.0
T202 Amanda Haag BierWerks 1 |          T29 Teresa Castagna Pikes Peak Lager House 2.0
T202 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 1 |          T29 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 2.0
T202 Anne Freeby Manitou 1 |          T29 Vanessa Shawver 3 Hundred Days 2.0
T202 Ashley Sherlock FH Beerworks 1 |          T29 Wayne Briggs Brass 2.0
T202 Beth Wiley BierWerks 1 |          T29 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 2.0
T202 Bethan Keith Fossil 1 |          T29 Whit Breeden Storybook 2.0
T202 Bobby Wells 3 Hundred Days 1 |          T29 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 2.0
T202 Branden Rakita Atrevida 1 |          T214 Adam Hertel Metric 1.0
T202 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 1 |          T214 Alec Bohn Colorado Mountain 1.0
T202 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 1 |          T214 Alyson Cannone Dueces Wild 1.0
T202 Bryan Balliett Red Leg 1 |          T214 Amanda Haag BierWerks 1.0
T202 Caitlin Oleksa Local Relic 1 |          T214 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 1.0
T202 Carol Rice Colorado Mountain 1 |          T214 Ashley Sherlock FH Beerworks 1.0
T202 Caroline Chavez Dueces Wild 1 |          T214 Beth Wiley BierWerks 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T202 Carrie Knose Pikes Peak Lager House 1 |          T214 Bethan Keith Fossil 1.0
T202 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 1 |          T214 Bobby Wells 3 Hundred Days 1.0
T202 Chantel Anderson Pikes Peak Lager House 1 |          T214 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 1.0
T202 Chelsea Berlingieri Dueces Wild 1 |          T214 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 1.0
T202 Chris Sipe Black Forest 1 |          T214 Bryan Balliett Red Leg 1.0
T202 Christian Outlaw Gold Camp 1 |          T214 Caitlin Oleksa Local Relic 1.0
T202 Christian Swift Local Relic 1 |          T214 Carol Rice Colorado Mountain 1.0
T202 Christy Mettler Pikes Peak 1 |          T214 Caroline Chavez Dueces Wild 1.0
T202 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 1 |          T214 Carrie Knose Pikes Peak Lager House 1.0
T202 Cynthia Valdez Metric 1 |          T214 Chantel Anderson Pikes Peak Lager House 1.0
T202 Dana Kapron Pikes Peak Lager House 1 |          T214 Chelsea Berlingieri Dueces Wild 1.0
T202 Daniel Ives FH Beerworks 1 |          T214 Chris Sipe Black Forest 1.0
T202 Darrin Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 1 |          T214 Christian Outlaw Gold Camp 1.0
T202 David Bloomfield Metric 1 |          T214 Christian Swift Local Relic 1.0
T202 Deborah Marques Peaks N Pines 1 |          T214 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 1.0
T202 Don Byers Storybook 1 |          T214 Cynthia Valdez Metric 1.0
T202 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 1 |          T214 Dana Kapron Pikes Peak Lager House 1.0
T202 Doug Wickert JAKs 1 |          T214 Daniel Ives FH Beerworks 1.0
T202 Elizabeth Helland FH Beerworks 1 |          T214 Darrin Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 1.0
T202 Evan Bays Pikes Peak 1 |          T214 David Bloomfield Metric 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T202 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 1 |          T214 Deborah Marques Peaks N Pines 1.0
T202 Garrett Rhodes BierWerks 1 |          T214 Don Byers Storybook 1.0
T202 Gina Hudson Manitou 1 |          T214 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 1.0
T202 Gina Puzo Pikes Peak Lager House 1 |          T214 Doug Wickert JAKs 1.0
T202 Greg Sweet Storybook 1 |          T214 Elizabeth Helland FH Beerworks 1.0
T202 Gwen Wells 3 Hundred Days 1 |          T214 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 1.0
T202 James Wiley Bierwerks 1 |          T214 Garrett Rhodes BierWerks 1.0
T202 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 1 |          T214 Gina Hudson Manitou 1.0
T202 Jamie Sandrovich FH Beerworks 1 |          T214 Gina Puzo Pikes Peak Lager House 1.0
T202 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 1 |          T214 Greg Sweet Storybook 1.0
T202 Jennifer Gaul Local Relic 1 |          T214 Gwen Wells 3 Hundred Days 1.0
T202 Jim Toth Gold Camp 1 |          T214 James Wiley Bierwerks 1.0
T202 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 1 |          T214 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 1.0
T202 Joann Lambert Dueces Wild 1 |          T214 Jamie Sandrovich FH Beerworks 1.0
T202 Joe Baldwin Whistle Pig 1 |          T214 Jennifer Gaul Local Relic 1.0
T202 Joe Miller Red Leg 1 |          T214 Jim Toth Gold Camp 1.0
T202 John Moyer Manitou 1 |          T214 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 1.0
T202 Josh Mulder 3 Hundred Days 1 |          T214 Joann Lambert Dueces Wild 1.0
T202 Karen Bezou Lost Friend 1 |          T214 Joe Baldwin Whistle Pig 1.0
T202 Kate Brosseau JAKs 1 |          T214 John Moyer Manitou 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T202 Kathy Randolph Lost Friend 1 |          T214 Josh Mulder 3 Hundred Days 1.0
T202 Katie Benzel Fossil 1 |          T214 Karen Bezou Lost Friend 1.0
T202 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 1 |          T214 Kate Brosseau JAKs 1.0
T202 Ken Tell Black Forest 1 |          T214 Kathy Randolph Lost Friend 1.0
T202 Lauren De Marco Colorado Mountain 1 |          T214 Katie Benzel Fossil 1.0
T202 Lauren Rowell Dueces Wild 1 |          T214 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 1.0
T202 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 1 |          T214 Ken Tell Black Forest 1.0
T202 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 1 |          T214 Lauren De Marco Colorado Mountain 1.0
T202 Logan Bliss Lost Friend 1 |          T214 Lauren Rowell Dueces Wild 1.0
T202 Maddy Schmid Manitou 1 |          T214 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 1.0
T202 Mark Thomas Cerberus 1 |          T214 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 1.0
T202 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 1 |          T214 Logan Bliss Lost Friend 1.0
T202 Michaela Lucente-Castle Metric 1 |          T214 Maddy Schmid Manitou 1.0
T202 Mike Needham Local Relic 1 |          T214 Mark Thomas Cerberus 1.0
T202 Mike Wasson JAKs 1 |          T214 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 1.0
T202 Peter Solie Goat Patch 1 |          T214 Michaela Lucente-Castle Metric 1.0
T202 Regina Webb Manitou 1 |          T214 Mike Needham Local Relic 1.0
T202 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 1 |          T214 Mike Wasson JAKs 1.0
T202 Sam Waller Lost Friend 1 |          T214 Peter Solie Goat Patch 1.0
T202 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 1 |          T214 Regina Webb Manitou 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T202 Sarah Long Red Leg 1 |          T214 Sam Waller Lost Friend 1.0
T202 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 1 |          T214 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 1.0
T202 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 1 |          T214 Sarah Long Red Leg 1.0
T202 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 1 |          T214 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 1.0
T202 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 1 |          T214 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 1.0
T202 Steve Crumpler Fossil 1 |          T214 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 1.0
T202 Susan Finke Atrevida 1 |          T214 Steve Crumpler Fossil 1.0
T202 Susanne Weir Atrevida 1 |          T214 Susan Finke Atrevida 1.0
T202 Tara Mallett BierWerks 1 |          T214 Susanne Weir Atrevida 1.0
T202 Thomas Finke Atrevida 1 |          T214 Tara Mallett BierWerks 1.0
T202 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 1 |          T214 Thomas Finke Atrevida 1.0
T202 Tim Wenger Red Leg 1 |          T214 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 1.0
T202 Tom Caughlan Fossil 1 |          T214 Tim Wenger Red Leg 1.0
T202 Tom Holton Goat Patch 1 |          T214 Tom Holton Goat Patch 1.0
T202 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 1 |          T214 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 1.0
T202 Yolanda Garcia Ice Cave 1 |          T214 Yolanda Garcia Ice Cave 1.0
T202 Zenia Brink Red Leg 1 |          T214 Zenia Brink Red Leg 1.0
T298 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 0 |          T298 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 0.0
T298 Alan Rolli Local Relic 0 |          T298 Alan Rolli Local Relic 0.0
T298 Allie McLaughlin Whistle Pig 0 |          T298 Allie McLaughlin Whistle Pig 0.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T298 Amber Lamdin Metric 0 |          T298 Amber Lamdin Metric 0.0
T298 Amber Shaffer Fossil 0 |          T298 Amber Shaffer Fossil 0.0
T298 Andrea Sutela Manitou 0 |          T298 Andrea Sutela Manitou 0.0
T298 Anna Nicol Strange Lost Friend 0 |          T298 Anna Nicol Strange Lost Friend 0.0
T298 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 0 |          T298 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 0.0
T298 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 0 |          T298 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 0.0
T298 Brent Bailey Fossil 0 |          T298 Brent Bailey Fossil 0.0
T298 Carrie Rose Local Relic 0 |          T298 Carrie Rose Local Relic 0.0
T298 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 0 |          T298 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 0.0
T298 Cheryl Fauntz Local Relic 0 |          T298 Cheryl Fauntz Local Relic 0.0
T298 Cheryl Hughes Brass 0 |          T298 Cheryl Hughes Brass 0.0
T298 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 0 |          T298 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 0.0
T298 Dani Maldanado Ice Cave 0 |          T298 Dani Maldanado Ice Cave 0.0
T298 Danielle Sweet Storybook 0 |          T298 Danielle Sweet Storybook 0.0
T298 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 0 |          T298 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 0.0
T298 Dave Marques Dueces Wild 0 |          T298 Dave Marques Dueces Wild 0.0
T298 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T298 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T298 David Wilson Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T298 David Wilson Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T298 Debby Patz Goat Patch 0 |          T298 Debby Patz Goat Patch 0.0
T298 Dianne Buchholz Manitou 0 |          T298 Dianne Buchholz Manitou 0.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T298 Elaina Bailey Fossil 0 |          T298 Elaina Bailey Fossil 0.0
T298 Emily Sfeir Manitou 0 |          T298 Emily Sfeir Manitou 0.0
T298 Erin Marie Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T298 Erin Marie Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T298 Erin Nic Local Relic 0 |          T298 Erin Nic Local Relic 0.0
T298 Forrest Miller BierWerks 0 |          T298 Forrest Miller BierWerks 0.0
T298 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 0 |          T298 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 0.0
T298 Haily Kuckenbaker 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T298 Haily Kuckenbaker 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T298 Hannah Bye Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T298 Hannah Bye Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T298 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 0 |          T298 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 0.0
T298 Heather Casey Local Relic 0 |          T298 Heather Casey Local Relic 0.0
T298 Jaime Kronmiller Whistle Pig 0 |          T298 Jaime Kronmiller Whistle Pig 0.0
T298 Jamie Miller BierWerks 0 |          T298 Jamie Miller BierWerks 0.0
T298 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 0 |          T298 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 0.0
T298 Jennifer Brooks Black Forest 0 |          T298 Jennifer Brooks Black Forest 0.0
T298 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 0 |          T298 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 0.0
T298 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 0 |          T298 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 0.0
T298 Jessica Parton Fossil 0 |          T298 Jessica Parton Fossil 0.0
T298 John Bezou Lost Friend 0 |          T298 John Bezou Lost Friend 0.0
T298 John Stone Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T298 John Stone Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T298 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 0 |          T298 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 0.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T298 Karen Evers Gold Camp 0 |          T298 Karen Evers Gold Camp 0.0
T298 Katy Fuson 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T298 Katy Fuson 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T298 Kelli Libin Gold Camp 0 |          T298 Kelli Libin Gold Camp 0.0
T298 Kelly Phillips Lost Friend 0 |          T298 Kelly Phillips Lost Friend 0.0
T298 Kevin Murdoch Pikes Peak 0 |          T298 Kevin Murdoch Pikes Peak 0.0
T298 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 0 |          T298 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 0.0
T298 Kimberly Suter Black Forest 0 |          T298 Kimberly Suter Black Forest 0.0
T298 Lari Collins Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T298 Lari Collins Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T298 Lauren Puretz Fossil 0 |          T298 Lauren Puretz Fossil 0.0
T298 Logan Haag BierWerks 0 |          T298 Logan Haag BierWerks 0.0
T298 Maggie Williams Gold Camp 0 |          T298 Maggie Williams Gold Camp 0.0
T298 Marcus Corbett Fossil 0 |          T298 Marcus Corbett Fossil 0.0
T298 Marianne Waldon Lost Friend 0 |          T298 Marianne Waldon Lost Friend 0.0
T298 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 0 |          T298 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 0.0
T298 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 0 |          T298 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 0.0
T298 Natassha Halverson Smiling Toad 0 |          T298 Natassha Halverson Smiling Toad 0.0
T298 Nic Lightner BierWerks 0 |          T298 Nic Lightner BierWerks 0.0
T298 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 0 |          T298 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 0.0
T298 Nick Lockwood Red Leg 0 |          T298 Nick Lockwood Red Leg 0.0
T298 Nick Parton Fossil 0 |          T298 Nick Parton Fossil 0.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T298 Pete Palms Local Relic 0 |          T298 Pete Palms Local Relic 0.0
T298 Peter Porter BierWerks 0 |          T298 Peter Porter BierWerks 0.0
T298 Rebecca Ranaldi Smiling Toad 0 |          T298 Rebecca Ranaldi Smiling Toad 0.0
T298 Rene Driscoll JAKs 0 |          T298 Rene Driscoll JAKs 0.0
T298 Richard Bennett Local Relic 0 |          T298 Richard Bennett Local Relic 0.0
T298 Rob Gilliam Metric 0 |          T298 Rob Gilliam Metric 0.0
T298 Shaun Smith Metric 0 |          T298 Shaun Smith Metric 0.0
T298 Stephanie Schreiner Fossil 0 |          T298 Stephanie Schreiner Fossil 0.0
T298 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 0 |          T298 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 0.0
T298 TBD Atrevida 0 |          T298 TBD Atrevida 0.0
T298 Trudy Lynn DeCoronado Smiling Toad 0 |          T298 Trudy Lynn DeCoronado Smiling Toad 0.0
T298 Val Bays Pikes Peak 0 |          T298 Val Bays Pikes Peak 0.0
T298 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 0 |          T298 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 0.0
T298 Zachary Nathaniel Lost Friend 0 |          T298 Zachary Nathaniel Lost Friend 0.0