2020 Brewers' Cup Standings

As of 2020/02/12 20:32:41


If you notice any errors in these standings, please send an e-mail to cs.brewers.cup@gmail.com.


Individual Attendance and Points
Roster Updates
 

Overall Team Summary

 

Overall Standings

Division Standings

Place Team Division Points   Place Team Division Points
1 Pikes Peak Stout 101.0 |          1 Black Forest IPA 90.0
2 Black Forest IPA 90.0 |          2 Storybook IPA 86.0
3 JAKs Stout 89.0 |          3 FH Beerworks IPA 85.0
T4 Brass Stout 86.0 |          4 Atrevida IPA 81.0
T4 Colorado Mountain Stout 86.0 |          T5 Dueces Wild IPA 74.0
T4 Ice Cave Stout 86.0 |          T5 Red Leg IPA 74.0
T4 Storybook IPA 86.0 |          7 Goat Patch IPA 71.0
8 FH Beerworks IPA 85.0 |          8 Manitou IPA 62.0
9 Cerberus Lager 83.0 |                                             
10 Peaks N Pines Stout 82.0 |                                             
11 Atrevida IPA 81.0 |          1 Cerberus Lager 83.0
12 Smiling Toad Stout 80.0 |          2 3 Hundred Days Lager 76.0
13 3 Hundred Days Lager 76.0 |          3 Metric Lager 73.0
T14 Dueces Wild IPA 74.0 |          T4 Pikes Peak Lager House Lager 65.0
T14 Red Leg IPA 74.0 |          T4 Whistle Pig Lager 65.0
16 Metric Lager 73.0 |          6 Gold Camp Lager 55.0
17 Goat Patch IPA 71.0 |          7 Lost Friend Lager 54.0
T18 Pikes Peak Lager House Lager 65.0 |          8 Local Relic Lager 48.0
T18 Whistle Pig Lager 65.0 |          9 BierWerks Lager 45.0
20 Manitou IPA 62.0 |                                             
21 Fossil Stout 56.0 |                                             
22 Gold Camp Lager 55.0 |          1 Pikes Peak Stout 101.0
23 Lost Friend Lager 54.0 |          2 JAKs Stout 89.0
24 Local Relic Lager 48.0 |          T3 Brass Stout 86.0
25 BierWerks Lager 45.0 |          T3 Colorado Mountain Stout 86.0
                                    |          T3 Ice Cave Stout 86.0
                                    |          6 Peaks N Pines Stout 82.0
                                    |          7 Smiling Toad Stout 80.0
                                    |          8 Fossil Stout 56.0

 

Event Summary

 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num Pikes Black   Colorado Ice   FH   N   Smiling Hundred Dueces Red   Goat Lager Whistle   Gold Lost Local  
Event Date Runners Peak Forest JAKs Brass Mountain Cave Storybook Beerworks Cerberus Pines Atrevida Toad Days Wild Leg Metric Patch House Pig Manitou Fossil Camp Friend Relic BierWerks
Total Team Points 101.0 90.0 89.0 86.0 86.0 86.0 86.0 85.0 83.0 82.0 81.0 80.0 76.0 74.0 74.0 73.0 71.0 65.0 65.0 62.0 56.0 55.0 54.0 48.0 45.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 265 19.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 11.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 12.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 15.0 8.0 14.0 12.0 8.0 13.0 8.0 1.0 7.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 253 11.0 9.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 8.0 13.0 9.0 12.0 12.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 4.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 196 13.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 0.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 0.0 13.0 14.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 84 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 6.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 7.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 291 14.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 10.0 14.0 9.0 13.0 0.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 7.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 296 31.0 25.0 23.0 17.0 23.0 15.0 16.0 18.0 14.0 14.0 20.0 18.0 19.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 14.0 12.0 42.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 10.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 88 13.0 0.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 87 0.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 9.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 92 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 10.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 10.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5K on St Patrick's Day Mar 14 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Colorado Mountain (Stout) Apr 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Apr 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num Pikes Black   Colorado Ice   FH   N   Smiling Hundred Dueces Red   Goat Lager Whistle   Gold Lost Local  
Event Date Runners Peak Forest JAKs Brass Mountain Cave Storybook Beerworks Cerberus Pines Atrevida Toad Days Wild Leg Metric Patch House Pig Manitou Fossil Camp Friend Relic BierWerks
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) May 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (IPA) May 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain Trail Race 10K May 16 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Jun 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - FH Beerworks (IPA) Jun 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Garden Ten Miler June 14 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
July Social - Smiling Toad (Stout/IPA/Lager) July 25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Classic 10K Jul 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num Pikes Black   Colorado Ice   FH   N   Smiling Hundred Dueces Red   Goat Lager Whistle   Gold Lost Local  
Event Date Runners Peak Forest JAKs Brass Mountain Cave Storybook Beerworks Cerberus Pines Atrevida Toad Days Wild Leg Metric Patch House Pig Manitou Fossil Camp Friend Relic BierWerks
Nielson Challenge Aug 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Dueces Wild (Stout/IPA) Aug 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 3 Hundred Days (Lager) Aug 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woodland Park Mayors Cup Aug 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
After Party - BierWerks Aug 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Sep 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook (IPA) Sep 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Local Relic (Lager) Sep 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Sep 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
S'More Adventure Race - Deckers, CO Sep 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Peaks n Pines (Stout) Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg (IPA) Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Whistle Pig (Lager) Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series I Oct 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num Pikes Black   Colorado Ice   FH   N   Smiling Hundred Dueces Red   Goat Lager Whistle   Gold Lost Local  
Event Date Runners Peak Forest JAKs Brass Mountain Cave Storybook Beerworks Cerberus Pines Atrevida Toad Days Wild Leg Metric Patch House Pig Manitou Fossil Camp Friend Relic BierWerks
Fall Series II Oct 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series III Nov 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Nov 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series IV Nov 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series - All 4 Nov 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Turkey Trot Predict Nov 21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Perfect Attendance Nov 21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 101.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Mary  
  Event Andrew Tim Sarah Kevin Karin Alice Debbie Christopher Eric Darryl Christy Tom Amy Valerie Evan
Event Date Points Shawver Allison Reed Murdock Farran Sparks Burkholder Welch Thomas Deighton Mettler Seeman Seeman Bays Bays
Total Team Member Points  7.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 10.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 7.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 19.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 31.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Black Forest Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 90.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Melissa Donovan Cassie Jason David Joe Jimmy Patti Ken Chris Cindie Kathy Kimberly Jennifer Brad
Event Date Points Starks Routsis Routsis Daily Schultz Rozak Johnson Menzel Tell Sipe Janssen Powell Suter Brooks Curtis
Total Team Member Points  9.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 0.0 9.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 6.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 25.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

JAKs Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 89.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Roland Jason Kate Lynne Jim Rene Alex Dawn Carrie Scott Bob Christina Mike Jay Doug
Event Date Points Brodeur Brosseau Brosseau Day Driscoll Driscoll Escarcega Escarcega Grover Hurlbert Little Miner Wasson Watts Wickert
Total Team Member Points  7.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 13.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 12.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 23.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 12.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Brass Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 86.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Cheryl Jess  
  Hughes Sheldon Jamie  
  Event Kevin Amanda Wayne Griffin Cooper Until Added Lynn Amelia Andre Sarah Evelyn Allison Mike George Julia
Event Date Points Glaspie Carroll Briggs Briggs Briggs 02/03 02/03 Lugo Blyth Blyth Schmidt Spencer Simpson Bowman Rapko Valenzuela
Total Team Member Points  6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 6.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Colorado Mountain Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 86.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Lauren  
  Event Louie Darren Sheryl Michelle Rebecca Lisa Marit Zachary Stephan Julian Alec De Rachel Carol Katie
Event Date Points Serna Serna Hudson Whetherhult MacNamee D'Auria Brown Brown Archer Garduno Bohn Marco Lo Rice Cook
Total Team Member Points  7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 2.0 6.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 14.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 23.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Ice Cave Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 86.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Robert Shae Karen Greg Karen Dani Courtney Beth Janice Justin Sheyna James Yolanda Lincoln Chuck
Event Date Points Comstock Comstock Masias Masias Ahumada Maldonado Kersten-Todd Suckow Skocich Marshall Marshall Marshall Garcia Scott Herbst
Total Team Member Points  7.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Storybook Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 86.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Frank  
  Event Don Vicki Darrah Jonathan Chris Tabatha Julie Parker Greg Danielle Whit Michael Gary Daniel Jill
Event Date Points Byers McCann Zinn Zinn Young Stimmel Ronshaugen Jr. Sweet Sweet Breeden McDonald Brown Hess Alvarado
Total Team Member Points  5.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

FH Beerworks Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 85.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Tammy Will Tracy Elizabeth Alejandro Daniel Ashley Sarah Wayne Kevin Jamie Melissa Jason Nichola Jamie
Event Date Points Jacobson Snyder Thelen Helland Segovia Ives Sherlock Fischer Heilman Komassa Komassa Souther Nunnery Lembergs Sandrovich
Total Team Member Points  6.0 6.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 18.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Cerberus Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 83.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Adam Barbara Bill Christeen Christina Gina Kaitlyn Lara Lita Mark Richard Rod Sam Stuart Melinda
Event Date Points Rogers Palmer Hallam Leaming Newsome Gorden-Rose Bowers Seng Abbarno Thomas Quinlan Hopfe Hopfe Shelton Thomas
Total Team Member Points  5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 6.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Peaks N Pines Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 82.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Kip Stephen Leann Susan Kraig Laurie Lisa Deborah Michael Sean Bridget David Danielle Jenifer Gwendolyn
Event Date Points Blackwell Camacho Fraka Griffin Keller Keller Lund Marques McGann McGrath Meyers Mulligan Mulligan Ping Smith
Total Team Member Points  6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 7.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 14.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Atrevida Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 81.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Samantha
  Batista
  Event Susanne Susan Thomas Randy Stephen Briana Casandra Branden Nichole Andrea David J.J. Diane Greg Added
Event Date Points Weir Finke Finke Coan Marzulla Rickertsen Martinez Rakita Burrows Joblinske Kuritar Podhirny Wilborn Wilborn 01/02
Total Team Member Points  4.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 20.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 11.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Smiling Toad Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 80.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  B.  
  Event Carolyn Jennifer Jay Lex Sabine Donna Ryan Andrea Sammie Michelle Damien Trudy Christian Natassha Rabecca
Event Date Points Atwood Bliss Bliss Bliss Peters Rose Hafer Fuentes Rowan Sage Ford DeCoronado Fladung Halverson Ranaldi
Total Team Member Points  5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 2.0 5.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 13.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

3 Hundred Days Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 76.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Katy Heather  
  Fuson Shaw  
  Event Amy Carolyn Anna Darrin Bobby Gwen Josh Rachel Gregg John Dorie David Until Added Haily Vanessa
Event Date Points Miller Gerardo Mlaker Mlaker Wells Wells Mulder Mulder Walsh Crouse Sifford Nash 02/03 02/03 Kuckenbaker Shawver
Total Team Member Points  7.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 7.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 12.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 19.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Dueces Wild Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 74.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Sarah Aaron Margie Breck Brenda Dave John Lauren Caroline Jessica Chelsea Joann Dana Lisa Alyson
Event Date Points Kelecy Lubelski Warner Warner Malmberg Marques Mohr Rowell Chavez Mogge Berlingieri Lambert Gillette Griebel Cannone
Total Team Member Points  7.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 5.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 16.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Red Leg Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 74.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Bryan Sharon Zenia Gaetan Corrine Troy Matt Larry Ken Calla Nick Tim Joe Sarah Stephen
Event Date Points Balliett Butts Brink Delavignette Kirsch McCubbin Laubhan Seidman Buckey Balliett Lockwood Wenger Miller Long Cucchiara
Total Team Member Points  5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 1.0 7.0 5.0 7.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 3.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Metric Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 73.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ana   Paola
  Event Rob Julie Kyle Anna Nels Cynthia Belen Adam Michaela Michael David John Amber Shaun Dall'Ora
Event Date Points Gilliam Gilliam Gilliam Bergmark Bergmark Valdez Hertel Hertel Lucente-Castle Schenk Bloomfield Rettig Lamdin Smith Daley
Total Team Member Points  3.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 5.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 9.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 15.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Goat Patch Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 71.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Debby Cat Kate Andrea David Jaclyn Dave Darrell Beverly Craig Aysen Roni Tom Shannon Peter
Event Date Points Patz Rowan Raphael Cichosz Sweetman Roberson Fitzjarrell Weaver Weaver Hayes Kara Holton Holton Kelly Solie
Total Team Member Points  5.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 15.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Lager House Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 65.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
null
 
  Megan  
  Hannah Slinden   Lari Cori John Marci
  Bye Crabtree   Kimberly   Collins Wilkerson Stone McGirr
  Event Allen Carrie Chantel Dana David Gina Until Added Jennifer John Price Kim Teresa Erin Until Added Until Added
Event Date Points Crookham Knose Anderson Kapron Wilson Puzo 02/03 02/03 Cawley Skolout Reece Bodoh Castagna Marie 01/18 01/18 01/18 01/18
Total Team Member Points  6.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 17.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Whistle Pig Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 65.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Jaime Hannah Kaylen Nancy Jason Gracia Joseph Eric Allie Paul Rebecca Jamie Jessica Joe Richard
Event Date Points Kronmiller Joiner Adragna Hobbs Miranov Ruiz Gray McNeil McLaughlin Wakino Berg Haak Alt Baldwin Park
Total Team Member Points  1.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 10.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 8.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 14.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Manitou Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 62.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Emily Zach  
  Sfeir Walker  
  Event Sarah Michele Phil Maddy Regina Gina Sarah John Savannah Until Added Dianne Anne Andrea Nathaniel Jennifer
Event Date Points Roueche Coleman Goulding Schmid Webb Hudson Elsey Moyer Moore 02/03 02/03 Buchholz Freeby Sutela Lohmann Batista
Total Team Member Points  6.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 7.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 12.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 7.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Fossil Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 56.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Amber Carrie  
  Shaffer Renaud  
  Event Nick Jessica Katie Stephen Marcus Lauren Jeff Tom Elaina Brent Until Added Bethan Steve Alicia Stephanie
Event Date Points Parton Parton Benzel VanGampleare Corbett Puretz Mohrmann Caughlan Bailey Bailey 02/03 02/03 Keith Crumpler Pino Schreiner
Total Team Member Points  5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 42.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Gold Camp Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 55.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Steve Samuel David Stephen Karen Amber Elizabeth Cortney Maggie Jim Kara Mark Alex Kelli Christian
Event Date Points Lincoln Stephenson Williams Portugal Evers Jandrin Graf McLaughlin Williams Toth Beiswanger Zandarski Libin Libin Outlaw
Total Team Member Points  6.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 0.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 0.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 11.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Lost Friend Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 54.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Anna  
  Event Sarah Brandy Carlos Sam Kathy Crystal Greg Karen Logan Marianne Nicol Kelly Zachary John
Event Date Points Stover McVicker Perez Waller Randolph Romero Jankowski Bezou Bliss Sheldon Strange Phillips Nathaniel Bezou
Total Team Member Points  7.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 13.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Local Relic Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 48.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Melissa  
  Event Amanda Marie Jennifer Christian Christina Brandon Mike Pete Richard Caitlin Carrie Heather Alan Erin Cheryl
Event Date Points Warehime Rolli Gaul Swift Salisbury Salisbury Needham Palms Bennett Oleksa Rose Casey Rolli Gardner Fauntz
Total Team Member Points  6.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 13.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

BierWerks Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 45.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Adam Jamie Forrest Stacy Logan Tad James Beth Peter Kimberly Garrett Logan Amanda Tara Nic
Event Date Points Kosofsky Miller Miller Nepp Maldonado Taggart Wiley Wiley Porter Porter Rhodes Haag Haag Mallett Lightner
Total Team Member Points  3.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

 

Individual Attendance and Points Competition (Just For Fun)

 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 6 |          T1 Alex Escarcega JAKs 10.0
T1 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 6 |          T1 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 10.0
T1 Alex Escarcega JAKs 6 |          T1 Mary Alice Sparks Pikes Peak 10.0
T1 Allen Crookham Pikes Peak Lager House 6 |          T4 Melissa Starks Black Forest 9.0
T1 Amanda Carroll Brass 6 |          T4 Patti Menzel Black Forest 9.0
T1 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 6 |          T6 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 8.0
T1 Amelia Blyth Brass 6 |          T6 Anna Bergmark Metric 8.0
T1 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 6 |          T6 Branden Rakita Atrevida 8.0
T1 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 6 |          T6 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 8.0
T1 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 6 |          T6 David Kuritar Atrevida 8.0
T1 Andre Blyth Brass 6 |          T6 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 8.0
T1 Andrea Fuentes Smiling Toad 6 |          T6 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 8.0
T1 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 6 |          T6 Nels Bergmark Metric 8.0
T1 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 6 |          T6 Rachel Lo Colorado Mountain 8.0
T1 Anna Bergmark Metric 6 |          T6 Richard Park Whistle Pig 8.0
T1 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 6 |          T6 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 8.0
T1 Barbara Palmer Cerberus 6 |          T6 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 8.0
T1 Bill Hallam Cerberus 6 |          T18 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 7.0
T1 Bob Little JAKs 6 |          T18 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 7.0
T1 Calla Balliett Red Leg 6 |          T18 Amelia Blyth Brass 7.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Carrie Grover JAKs 6 |          T18 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 7.0
T1 Casandra Martinez Atrevida 6 |          T18 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 7.0
T1 Chris Young Storybook 6 |          T18 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 7.0
T1 Christeen Leaming Cerberus 6 |          T18 Anne Freeby Manitou 7.0
T1 Christian Fladung Smiling Toad 6 |          T18 Bob Little JAKs 7.0
T1 Christina Newsome Cerberus 6 |          T18 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 7.0
T1 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 6 |          T18 Christian Fladung Smiling Toad 7.0
T1 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 6 |          T18 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 7.0
T1 Cindie Janssen Black Forest 6 |          T18 Christy Mettler Pikes Peak 7.0
T1 Cooper Briggs Brass 6 |          T18 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 7.0
T1 Damien Ford Smiling Toad 6 |          T18 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 7.0
T1 Dana Gillette Dueces Wild 6 |          T18 David Schultz Black Forest 7.0
T1 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 6 |          T18 David Williams Gold Camp 7.0
T1 Daniel Hess Storybook 6 |          T18 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 7.0
T1 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 6 |          T18 Debbie Burkholder Pikes Peak 7.0
T1 David Kuritar Atrevida 6 |          T18 Evan Bays Pikes Peak 7.0
T1 David Schultz Black Forest 6 |          T18 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 7.0
T1 David Williams Gold Camp 6 |          T18 Jay Watts JAKs 7.0
T1 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 6 |          T18 Jim Toth Gold Camp 7.0
T1 Debbie Burkholder Pikes Peak 6 |          T18 Joe Miller Red Leg 7.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 6 |          T18 Joe Rozak Black Forest 7.0
T1 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 6 |          T18 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 7.0
T1 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 6 |          T18 John Mohr Dueces Wild 7.0
T1 Gary Brown Storybook 6 |          T18 Julian Garduno Colorado Mountain 7.0
T1 George Rapko Brass 6 |          T18 Julie Gilliam Metric 7.0
T1 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 6 |          T18 Karin Farran Pikes Peak 7.0
T1 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 6 |          T18 Kathy Powell Black Forest 7.0
T1 Greg Masias Ice Cave 6 |          T18 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 7.0
T1 Griffin Briggs Brass 6 |          T18 Kyle Gilliam Metric 7.0
T1 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 6 |          T18 Logan Maldonado BierWerks 7.0
T1 James Marshall Ice Cave 6 |          T18 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 7.0
T1 Jamie Haak Whistle Pig 6 |          T18 Lynne Day JAKs 7.0
T1 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 6 |          T18 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 7.0
T1 Jason Daily Black Forest 6 |          T18 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 7.0
T1 Jay Watts JAKs 6 |          T18 Mike Bowman Brass 7.0
T1 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 6 |          T18 Mike Wasson JAKs 7.0
T1 Jennifer Batista Manitou 6 |          T18 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 7.0
T1 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 6 |          T18 Roland Brodeur JAKs 7.0
T1 Jill Alvarado Storybook 6 |          T18 Sam Hopfe Cerberus 7.0
T1 Jim Driscoll JAKs 6 |          T18 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 7.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Jim Toth Gold Camp 6 |          T18 Sarah Schmidt Brass 7.0
T1 Joe Rozak Black Forest 6 |          T18 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 7.0
T1 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 6 |          T18 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 7.0
T1 John Mohr Dueces Wild 6 |          T18 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 7.0
T1 John Rettig Metric 6 |          T18 Vanessa Shawver 3 Hundred Days 7.0
T1 Julia Valenzuela Brass 6 |          T18 Vicki McCann Storybook 7.0
T1 Julian Garduno Colorado Mountain 6 |          T18 Whit Breeden Storybook 7.0
T1 Julie Gilliam Metric 6 |          T68 Alec Bohn Colorado Mountain 6.0
T1 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 6 |          T68 Allen Crookham Pikes Peak Lager House 6.0
T1 Justin Marshall Ice Cave 6 |          T68 Amanda Carroll Brass 6.0
T1 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 6 |          T68 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 6.0
T1 Karen Masias Ice Cave 6 |          T68 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 6.0
T1 Karin Farran Pikes Peak 6 |          T68 Andre Blyth Brass 6.0
T1 Kate Brosseau JAKs 6 |          T68 Andrea Fuentes Smiling Toad 6.0
T1 Kathy Powell Black Forest 6 |          T68 Anna Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 6.0
T1 Katie Cook Colorado Mountain 6 |          T68 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 6.0
T1 Ken Buckey Red Leg 6 |          T68 Barbara Palmer Cerberus 6.0
T1 Kevin Glaspie Brass 6 |          T68 Bill Hallam Cerberus 6.0
T1 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 6 |          T68 Brad Curtis Black Forest 6.0
T1 Kim Bodoh Pikes Peak Lager House 6 |          T68 Calla Balliett Red Leg 6.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Kip Blackwell Peaks N Pines 6 |          T68 Carrie Grover JAKs 6.0
T1 Kyle Gilliam Metric 6 |          T68 Casandra Martinez Atrevida 6.0
T1 Lara Seng Cerberus 6 |          T68 Chris Young Storybook 6.0
T1 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 6 |          T68 Christeen Leaming Cerberus 6.0
T1 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 6 |          T68 Christina Miner JAKs 6.0
T1 Lita Abbarno Cerberus 6 |          T68 Christina Newsome Cerberus 6.0
T1 Logan Maldonado BierWerks 6 |          T68 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 6.0
T1 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 6 |          T68 Cindie Janssen Black Forest 6.0
T1 Lynne Day JAKs 6 |          T68 Cooper Briggs Brass 6.0
T1 Mary Alice Sparks Pikes Peak 6 |          T68 Cynthia Valdez Metric 6.0
T1 Melinda Thomas Cerberus 6 |          T68 Damien Ford Smiling Toad 6.0
T1 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 6 |          T68 Dana Gillette Dueces Wild 6.0
T1 Melissa Starks Black Forest 6 |          T68 Daniel Hess Storybook 6.0
T1 Michael McDonald Storybook 6 |          T68 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 6.0
T1 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 6 |          T68 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 6.0
T1 Michele Coleman Manitou 6 |          T68 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 6.0
T1 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 6 |          T68 Gary Brown Storybook 6.0
T1 Nathaniel Lohmann Manitou 6 |          T68 George Rapko Brass 6.0
T1 Nels Bergmark Metric 6 |          T68 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 6.0
T1 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks 6 |          T68 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 6.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Patti Menzel Black Forest 6 |          T68 Greg Masias Ice Cave 6.0
T1 Rachel Lo Colorado Mountain 6 |          T68 Gregg Walsh 3 Hundred Days 6.0
T1 Randy Coan Atrevida 6 |          T68 Griffin Briggs Brass 6.0
T1 Richard Park Whistle Pig 6 |          T68 Gwen Wells 3 Hundred Days 6.0
T1 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 6 |          T68 James Marshall Ice Cave 6.0
T1 Roland Brodeur JAKs 6 |          T68 Jamie Haak Whistle Pig 6.0
T1 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 6 |          T68 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 6.0
T1 Sarah Schmidt Brass 6 |          T68 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 6.0
T1 Savannah Moore Manitou 6 |          T68 Jason Daily Black Forest 6.0
T1 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 6 |          T68 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 6.0
T1 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 6 |          T68 Jennifer Batista Manitou 6.0
T1 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 6 |          T68 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 6.0
T1 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 6 |          T68 Jennifer Cawley Pikes Peak Lager House 6.0
T1 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 6 |          T68 Jennifer Gaul Local Relic 6.0
T1 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 6 |          T68 Jill Alvarado Storybook 6.0
T1 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 6 |          T68 Jim Driscoll JAKs 6.0
T1 Tabatha Stimmel Storybook 6 |          T68 John Rettig Metric 6.0
T1 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 6 |          T68 John Skolout Pikes Peak Lager House 6.0
T1 Tom Holton Goat Patch 6 |          T68 Julia Valenzuela Brass 6.0
T1 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 6 |          T68 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 6.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Vanessa Shawver 3 Hundred Days 6 |          T68 Justin Marshall Ice Cave 6.0
T1 Vicki McCann Storybook 6 |          T68 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 6.0
T1 Wayne Briggs Brass 6 |          T68 Karen Masias Ice Cave 6.0
T1 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 6 |          T68 Kate Brosseau JAKs 6.0
T1 Whit Breeden Storybook 6 |          T68 Katie Cook Colorado Mountain 6.0
T1 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 6 |          T68 Ken Buckey Red Leg 6.0
T127 Adam Rogers Cerberus 5 |          T68 Kevin Glaspie Brass 6.0
T127 Alec Bohn Colorado Mountain 5 |          T68 Kim Bodoh Pikes Peak Lager House 6.0
T127 Allison Simpson Brass 5 |          T68 Kimberly Price Reece Pikes Peak Lager House 6.0
T127 Alyson Cannone Dueces Wild 5 |          T68 Kimberly Suter Black Forest 6.0
T127 Amanda Haag BierWerks 5 |          T68 Kip Blackwell Peaks N Pines 6.0
T127 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 5 |          T68 Lara Seng Cerberus 6.0
T127 Anna Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 5 |          T68 Lauren De Marco Colorado Mountain 6.0
T127 Anne Freeby Manitou 5 |          T68 Lauren Rowell Dueces Wild 6.0
T127 Ashley Sherlock FH Beerworks 5 |          T68 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 6.0
T127 Bobby Wells 3 Hundred Days 5 |          T68 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 6.0
T127 Brad Curtis Black Forest 5 |          T68 Lita Abbarno Cerberus 6.0
T127 Branden Rakita Atrevida 5 |          T68 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 6.0
T127 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 5 |          T68 Melinda Thomas Cerberus 6.0
T127 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 5 |          T68 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 6.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T127 Bryan Balliett Red Leg 5 |          T68 Michael McDonald Storybook 6.0
T127 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 5 |          T68 Michele Coleman Manitou 6.0
T127 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 5 |          T68 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 6.0
T127 Carolyn Gerardo 3 Hundred Days 5 |          T68 Nathaniel Lohmann Manitou 6.0
T127 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 5 |          T68 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks 6.0
T127 Christina Miner JAKs 5 |          T68 Nick Lockwood Red Leg 6.0
T127 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 5 |          T68 Randy Coan Atrevida 6.0
T127 Cynthia Valdez Metric 5 |          T68 Sarah Roueche Manitou 6.0
T127 Dana Kapron Pikes Peak Lager House 5 |          T68 Savannah Moore Manitou 6.0
T127 Darrah Zinn Storybook 5 |          T68 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 6.0
T127 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 5 |          T68 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 6.0
T127 David Sweetman Goat Patch 5 |          T68 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 6.0
T127 Don Byers Storybook 5 |          T68 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 6.0
T127 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 5 |          T68 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 6.0
T127 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 5 |          T68 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 6.0
T127 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 5 |          T68 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 6.0
T127 Elizabeth Graf Gold Camp 5 |          T68 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 6.0
T127 Erin Gardner Local Relic 5 |          T68 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 6.0
T127 Evan Bays Pikes Peak 5 |          T68 Tabatha Stimmel Storybook 6.0
T127 Evelyn Spencer Brass 5 |          T68 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 6.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T127 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 5 |          T68 Tom Holton Goat Patch 6.0
T127 Greg Sweet Storybook 5 |          T68 Valerie Bays Pikes Peak 6.0
T127 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 5 |          T68 Wayne Briggs Brass 6.0
T127 Gregg Walsh 3 Hundred Days 5 |          T68 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 6.0
T127 Gwen Wells 3 Hundred Days 5 |          T68 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 6.0
T127 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 5 |          T166 Adam Rogers Cerberus 5.0
T127 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 5 |          T166 Allison Simpson Brass 5.0
T127 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 5 |          T166 Alyson Cannone Dueces Wild 5.0
T127 Jamie Sandrovich FH Beerworks 5 |          T166 Amanda Haag BierWerks 5.0
T127 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 5 |          T166 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 5.0
T127 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 5 |          T166 Ashley Sherlock FH Beerworks 5.0
T127 Jennifer Cawley Pikes Peak Lager House 5 |          T166 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 5.0
T127 Jennifer Gaul Local Relic 5 |          T166 Bobby Wells 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T127 Joann Lambert Dueces Wild 5 |          T166 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 5.0
T127 Joe Miller Red Leg 5 |          T166 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 5.0
T127 John Skolout Pikes Peak Lager House 5 |          T166 Brent Bailey Fossil 5.0
T127 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 5 |          T166 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 5.0
T127 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 5 |          T166 Bryan Balliett Red Leg 5.0
T127 Karen Bezou Lost Friend 5 |          T166 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 5.0
T127 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 5 |          T166 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 5.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T127 Ken Tell Black Forest 5 |          T166 Carolyn Gerardo 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T127 Kimberly Price Reece Pikes Peak Lager House 5 |          T166 Chris Sipe Black Forest 5.0
T127 Kimberly Suter Black Forest 5 |          T166 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 5.0
T127 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 5 |          T166 Dana Kapron Pikes Peak Lager House 5.0
T127 Larry Seidman Red Leg 5 |          T166 Darrah Zinn Storybook 5.0
T127 Lauren De Marco Colorado Mountain 5 |          T166 Darrin Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T127 Lauren Rowell Dueces Wild 5 |          T166 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T127 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 5 |          T166 David Sweetman Goat Patch 5.0
T127 Leann Fraka Peaks N Pines 5 |          T166 Debby Patz Goat Patch 5.0
T127 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 5 |          T166 Don Byers Storybook 5.0
T127 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 5 |          T166 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 5.0
T127 Michaela Lucente-Castle Metric 5 |          T166 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 5.0
T127 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 5 |          T166 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 5.0
T127 Mike Bowman Brass 5 |          T166 Elaina Bailey Fossil 5.0
T127 Mike Wasson JAKs 5 |          T166 Elizabeth Graf Gold Camp 5.0
T127 Nick Lockwood Red Leg 5 |          T166 Erin Gardner Local Relic 5.0
T127 Paola Dall'Ora Daley Metric 5 |          T166 Evelyn Spencer Brass 5.0
T127 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 5 |          T166 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 5.0
T127 Phil Goulding Manitou 5 |          T166 Garrett Rhodes BierWerks 5.0
T127 Rabecca Ranaldi Smiling Toad 5 |          T166 Greg Sweet Storybook 5.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T127 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 5 |          T166 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 5.0
T127 Richard Quinlan Cerberus 5 |          T166 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 5.0
T127 Rod Hopfe Cerberus 5 |          T166 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 5.0
T127 Roni Holton Goat Patch 5 |          T166 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 5.0
T127 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 5 |          T166 Jamie Sandrovich FH Beerworks 5.0
T127 Sam Hopfe Cerberus 5 |          T166 Jennifer Brooks Black Forest 5.0
T127 Sam Waller Lost Friend 5 |          T166 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 5.0
T127 Sarah Long Red Leg 5 |          T166 Joann Lambert Dueces Wild 5.0
T127 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 5 |          T166 John Bezou Lost Friend 5.0
T127 Sarah Roueche Manitou 5 |          T166 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 5.0
T127 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 5 |          T166 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 5.0
T127 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 5 |          T166 Karen Bezou Lost Friend 5.0
T127 Sharon Butts Red Leg 5 |          T166 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 5.0
T127 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 5 |          T166 Ken Tell Black Forest 5.0
T127 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 5 |          T166 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 5.0
T127 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 5 |          T166 Larry Seidman Red Leg 5.0
T127 Teresa Castagna Pikes Peak Lager House 5 |          T166 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 5.0
T127 Thomas Finke Atrevida 5 |          T166 Leann Fraka Peaks N Pines 5.0
T127 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 5 |          T166 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 5.0
T127 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 5 |          T166 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 5.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T127 Valerie Bays Pikes Peak 5 |          T166 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 5.0
T127 Zenia Brink Red Leg 5 |          T166 Michaela Lucente-Castle Metric 5.0
T223 Adam Hertel Metric 4 |          T166 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 5.0
T223 Alan Rolli Local Relic 4 |          T166 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 5.0
T223 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 4 |          T166 Nick Parton Fossil 5.0
T223 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 4 |          T166 Paola Dall'Ora Daley Metric 5.0
T223 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 4 |          T166 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 5.0
T223 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 4 |          T166 Phil Goulding Manitou 5.0
T223 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 4 |          T166 Rabecca Ranaldi Smiling Toad 5.0
T223 Caroline Chavez Dueces Wild 4 |          T166 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 5.0
T223 Carrie Knose Pikes Peak Lager House 4 |          T166 Richard Quinlan Cerberus 5.0
T223 Chelsea Berlingieri Dueces Wild 4 |          T166 Rod Hopfe Cerberus 5.0
T223 Chris Sipe Black Forest 4 |          T166 Roni Holton Goat Patch 5.0
T223 Christian Swift Local Relic 4 |          T166 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 5.0
T223 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 4 |          T166 Sam Waller Lost Friend 5.0
T223 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 4 |          T166 Samantha Batista Atrevida 5.0
T223 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 4 |          T166 Sammie Rowan Smiling Toad 5.0
T223 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 4 |          T166 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 5.0
T223 Danielle Sweet Storybook 4 |          T166 Sarah Long Red Leg 5.0
T223 Darrin Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 4 |          T166 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 5.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T223 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 4 |          T166 Sharon Butts Red Leg 5.0
T223 David Mulligan Peaks N Pines 4 |          T166 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 5.0
T223 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 4 |          T166 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 5.0
T223 David Wilson Pikes Peak Lager House 4 |          T166 Teresa Castagna Pikes Peak Lager House 5.0
T223 Debby Patz Goat Patch 4 |          T166 Thomas Finke Atrevida 5.0
T223 Deborah Marques Peaks N Pines 4 |          T166 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 5.0
T223 Diane Wilborn Atrevida 4 |          T166 Tom Caughlan Fossil 5.0
T223 Elizabeth Helland FH Beerworks 4 |          T166 Zachary Nathaniel Lost Friend 5.0
T223 Garrett Rhodes BierWerks 4 |          T166 Zenia Brink Red Leg 5.0
T223 Gina Puzo Pikes Peak Lager House 4 |          T250 Adam Hertel Metric 4.0
T223 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 4 |          T250 Alan Rolli Local Relic 4.0
T223 Jennifer Brooks Black Forest 4 |          T250 Allie McLaughlin Whistle Pig 4.0
T223 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 4 |          T250 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 4.0
T223 John Bezou Lost Friend 4 |          T250 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 4.0
T223 Josh Mulder 3 Hundred Days 4 |          T250 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 4.0
T223 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 4 |          T250 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 4.0
T223 Logan Bliss Lost Friend 4 |          T250 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 4.0
T223 Logan Haag BierWerks 4 |          T250 Caroline Chavez Dueces Wild 4.0
T223 Margie Warner Dueces Wild 4 |          T250 Carrie Knose Pikes Peak Lager House 4.0
T223 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 4 |          T250 Chelsea Berlingieri Dueces Wild 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T223 Mark Thomas Cerberus 4 |          T250 Christian Swift Local Relic 4.0
T223 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 4 |          T250 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 4.0
T223 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 4 |          T250 Cori Wilkerson Pikes Peak Lager House 4.0
T223 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 4 |          T250 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 4.0
T223 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 4 |          T250 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 4.0
T223 Peter Solie Goat Patch 4 |          T250 Danielle Sweet Storybook 4.0
T223 Rachel Mulder 3 Hundred Days 4 |          T250 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 4.0
T223 Rebecca Berg Whistle Pig 4 |          T250 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 4.0
T223 Rene Driscoll JAKs 4 |          T250 David Mulligan Peaks N Pines 4.0
T223 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 4 |          T250 David Wilson Pikes Peak Lager House 4.0
T223 Samantha Batista Atrevida 4 |          T250 Deborah Marques Peaks N Pines 4.0
T223 Sammie Rowan Smiling Toad 4 |          T250 Diane Wilborn Atrevida 4.0
T223 Sarah Elsey Manitou 4 |          T250 Elizabeth Helland FH Beerworks 4.0
T223 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 4 |          T250 Erin Marie Pikes Peak Lager House 4.0
T223 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 4 |          T250 Gina Hudson Manitou 4.0
T223 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 4 |          T250 Gina Puzo Pikes Peak Lager House 4.0
T223 Susan Finke Atrevida 4 |          T250 Jason Brosseau JAKs 4.0
T223 Susanne Weir Atrevida 4 |          T250 Josh Mulder 3 Hundred Days 4.0
T223 Tad Taggart Bierwerks 4 |          T250 Katie Benzel Fossil 4.0
T223 Trudy DeCoronado Smiling Toad 4 |          T250 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T223 Yolanda Garcia Ice Cave 4 |          T250 Lauren Puretz Fossil 4.0
T223 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 4 |          T250 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 4.0
T223 Zachary Nathaniel Lost Friend 4 |          T250 Logan Bliss Lost Friend 4.0
T284 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 3 |          T250 Logan Haag BierWerks 4.0
T284 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 3 |          T250 Marcus Corbett Fossil 4.0
T284 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 3 |          T250 Margie Warner Dueces Wild 4.0
T284 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 3 |          T250 Mark Thomas Cerberus 4.0
T284 Caitlin Oleksa Local Relic 3 |          T250 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 4.0
T284 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 3 |          T250 Peter Solie Goat Patch 4.0
T284 Chantel Anderson Pikes Peak Lager House 3 |          T250 Rachel Mulder 3 Hundred Days 4.0
T284 Christy Mettler Pikes Peak 3 |          T250 Rebecca Berg Whistle Pig 4.0
T284 Cori Wilkerson Pikes Peak Lager House 3 |          T250 Rene Driscoll JAKs 4.0
T284 Cortney McLaughlin Gold Camp 3 |          T250 Sarah Elsey Manitou 4.0
T284 Daniel Ives FH Beerworks 3 |          T250 Stephanie Schreiner Fossil 4.0
T284 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 3 |          T250 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 4.0
T284 Dianne Buchholz Manitou 3 |          T250 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 4.0
T284 Erin Marie Pikes Peak Lager House 3 |          T250 Susan Finke Atrevida 4.0
T284 Gina Hudson Manitou 3 |          T250 Susanne Weir Atrevida 4.0
T284 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 3 |          T250 Tad Taggart Bierwerks 4.0
T284 Haily Kuckenbaker 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T250 Trudy DeCoronado Smiling Toad 4.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T284 Heather Casey Local Relic 3 |          T250 Yolanda Garcia Ice Cave 4.0
T284 Joe Baldwin Whistle Pig 3 |          T250 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 4.0
T284 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 3 |          T303 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 3.0
T284 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 3 |          T303 Alex Libin Gold Camp 3.0
T284 Karen Evers Gold Camp 3 |          T303 Alicia Pino Fossil 3.0
T284 Kathy Randolph Lost Friend 3 |          T303 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 3.0
T284 Katie Benzel Fossil 3 |          T303 Bethan Keith Fossil 3.0
T284 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 3 |          T303 Caitlin Oleksa Local Relic 3.0
T284 Michael Schenk Metric 3 |          T303 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 3.0
T284 Nic Lightner BierWerks 3 |          T303 Chantel Anderson Pikes Peak Lager House 3.0
T284 Regina Webb Manitou 3 |          T303 Cortney McLaughlin Gold Camp 3.0
T284 Rob Gilliam Metric 3 |          T303 Daniel Ives FH Beerworks 3.0
T284 Shannon Kelly Goat Patch 3 |          T303 Dianne Buchholz Manitou 3.0
T284 Tara Mallett BierWerks 3 |          T303 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 3.0
T284 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 3 |          T303 Haily Kuckenbaker 3 Hundred Days 3.0
T316 Alicia Pino Fossil 2 |          T303 Heather Casey Local Relic 3.0
T316 Allie McLaughlin Whistle Pig 2 |          T303 Jessica Parton Fossil 3.0
T316 Andrea Sutela Manitou 2 |          T303 Joe Baldwin Whistle Pig 3.0
T316 Bethan Keith Fossil 2 |          T303 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 3.0
T316 Brent Bailey Fossil 2 |          T303 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T316 Carol Rice Colorado Mountain 2 |          T303 Karen Evers Gold Camp 3.0
T316 Dave Marques Dueces Wild 2 |          T303 Kathy Randolph Lost Friend 3.0
T316 David Bloomfield Metric 2 |          T303 Kevin Murdock Pikes Peak 3.0
T316 Doug Wickert JAKs 2 |          T303 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 3.0
T316 Elaina Bailey Fossil 2 |          T303 Michael Schenk Metric 3.0
T316 James Wiley Bierwerks 2 |          T303 Nic Lightner BierWerks 3.0
T316 Jason Brosseau JAKs 2 |          T303 Regina Webb Manitou 3.0
T316 Jessica Parton Fossil 2 |          T303 Rob Gilliam Metric 3.0
T316 John Moyer Manitou 2 |          T303 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 3.0
T316 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 2 |          T303 Shannon Kelly Goat Patch 3.0
T316 Kelly Phillips Lost Friend 2 |          T303 Steve Crumpler Fossil 3.0
T316 Kevin Murdock Pikes Peak 2 |          T303 Tara Mallett BierWerks 3.0
T316 Maddy Schmid Manitou 2 |          T303 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 3.0
T316 Marci McGirr Pikes Peak Lager House 2 |          T334 Amber Shaffer Fossil 2.0
T316 Natassha Halverson Smiling Toad 2 |          T334 Andrea Sutela Manitou 2.0
T316 Nick Parton Fossil 2 |          T334 Carol Rice Colorado Mountain 2.0
T316 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 2 |          T334 Dave Marques Dueces Wild 2.0
T316 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 2 |          T334 David Bloomfield Metric 2.0
T316 Shaun Smith Metric 2 |          T334 Doug Wickert JAKs 2.0
T316 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 2 |          T334 James Wiley Bierwerks 2.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T316 Steve Crumpler Fossil 2 |          T334 John Moyer Manitou 2.0
T316 Tom Caughlan Fossil 2 |          T334 Kelly Phillips Lost Friend 2.0
T343 Alex Libin Gold Camp 1 |          T334 Maddy Schmid Manitou 2.0
T343 Amber Lamdin Metric 1 |          T334 Marci McGirr Pikes Peak Lager House 2.0
T343 Amber Shaffer Fossil 1 |          T334 Natassha Halverson Smiling Toad 2.0
T343 Beth Wiley BierWerks 1 |          T334 Richard Bennett Local Relic 2.0
T343 Cheryl Fauntz Local Relic 1 |          T334 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 2.0
T343 Christian Outlaw Gold Camp 1 |          T334 Shaun Smith Metric 2.0
T343 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 1 |          T349 Amber Lamdin Metric 1.0
T343 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 1 |          T349 Beth Wiley BierWerks 1.0
T343 Heather Shaw 3 Hundred Days 1 |          T349 Cheryl Fauntz Local Relic 1.0
T343 Jaime Kronmiller Whistle Pig 1 |          T349 Christian Outlaw Gold Camp 1.0
T343 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 1 |          T349 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 1.0
T343 Jess Sheldon Brass 1 |          T349 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 1.0
T343 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 1 |          T349 Heather Shaw 3 Hundred Days 1.0
T343 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 1 |          T349 Jaime Kronmiller Whistle Pig 1.0
T343 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 1 |          T349 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 1.0
T343 Lauren Puretz Fossil 1 |          T349 Jess Sheldon Brass 1.0
T343 Marcus Corbett Fossil 1 |          T349 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 1.0
T343 Marianne Sheldon Lost Friend 1 |          T349 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 1.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T343 Mike Needham Local Relic 1 |          T349 Marianne Sheldon Lost Friend 1.0
T343 Peter Porter BierWerks 1 |          T349 Mike Needham Local Relic 1.0
T343 Richard Bennett Local Relic 1 |          T349 Peter Porter BierWerks 1.0
T343 Stephanie Schreiner Fossil 1 |          T349 Tim Wenger Red Leg 1.0
T343 Tim Wenger Red Leg 1 |          T365 Anna Nicol Strange Lost Friend 0.0
T366 Anna Nicol Strange Lost Friend 0 |          T365 Carrie Renaud Fossil 0.0
T366 Carrie Renaud Fossil 0 |          T365 Carrie Rose Local Relic 0.0
T366 Carrie Rose Local Relic 0 |          T365 Cheryl Hughes Brass 0.0
T366 Cheryl Hughes Brass 0 |          T365 Emily Sfeir Manitou 0.0
T366 Emily Sfeir Manitou 0 |          T365 Forrest Miller BierWerks 0.0
T366 Forrest Miller BierWerks 0 |          T365 Hannah Bye Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T366 Hannah Bye Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T365 Jamie Miller BierWerks 0.0
T366 Jamie Miller BierWerks 0 |          T365 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 0.0
T366 John Stone Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T365 John Stone Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T366 Katy Fuson 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T365 Katy Fuson 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T366 Kelli Libin Gold Camp 0 |          T365 Kelli Libin Gold Camp 0.0
T366 Lari Collins Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T365 Lari Collins Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T366 Maggie Williams Gold Camp 0 |          T365 Maggie Williams Gold Camp 0.0
T366 Megan Slinden Crabtree Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T365 Megan Slinden Crabtree Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T366 Pete Palms Local Relic 0 |          T365 Pete Palms Local Relic 0.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T366 Zach Walker Manitou 0 |          T365 Zach Walker Manitou 0.0