2020 Brewers' Cup Standings

As of 2020/06/18 21:11:01


If you notice any errors in these standings, please send an e-mail to cs.brewers.cup@gmail.com.


Individual Attendance and Points
Roster Updates
 

Overall Team Summary

 

Overall Standings

Division Standings

Place Team Division Points   Place Team Division Points
1 Storybook IPA 235.0 |          1 Storybook IPA 235.0
2 JAKs Stout 234.0 |          2 FH Beerworks IPA 228.0
3 Pikes Peak Stout 233.0 |          3 Black Forest IPA 215.0
4 FH Beerworks IPA 228.0 |          4 Red Leg IPA 210.0
5 Ice Cave Stout 224.0 |          5 Atrevida IPA 202.0
6 Cerberus Lager 219.0 |          6 Dueces Wild IPA 189.0
7 Peaks N Pines Stout 217.0 |          7 Manitou IPA 152.0
8 Black Forest IPA 215.0 |          8 Goat Patch IPA 125.0
9 Colorado Mountain Stout 214.0 |                                             
T10 3 Hundred Days Lager 210.0 |                                             
T10 Red Leg IPA 210.0 |          1 Cerberus Lager 219.0
12 Brass Stout 208.0 |          2 3 Hundred Days Lager 210.0
13 Atrevida IPA 202.0 |          3 Pikes Peak Lager House Lager 182.0
14 Dueces Wild IPA 189.0 |          4 Metric Lager 178.0
15 Smiling Toad Stout 187.0 |          5 BierWerks Lager 146.0
16 Pikes Peak Lager House Lager 182.0 |          6 Gold Camp Lager 128.0
17 Metric Lager 178.0 |          7 Local Relic Lager 123.0
18 Manitou IPA 152.0 |          8 Whistle Pig Lager 110.0
19 BierWerks Lager 146.0 |          9 Lost Friend Lager 108.0
20 Gold Camp Lager 128.0 |                                             
21 Goat Patch IPA 125.0 |                                             
22 Local Relic Lager 123.0 |          1 JAKs Stout 234.0
23 Whistle Pig Lager 110.0 |          2 Pikes Peak Stout 233.0
24 Lost Friend Lager 108.0 |          3 Ice Cave Stout 224.0
25 Fossil Stout 66.0 |          4 Peaks N Pines Stout 217.0
                                    |          5 Colorado Mountain Stout 214.0
                                    |          6 Brass Stout 208.0
                                    |          7 Smiling Toad Stout 187.0
                                    |          8 Fossil Stout 66.0

 

Event Summary

 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num   Pikes FH Ice   N Black Colorado Hundred Red   Dueces Smiling Lager   Gold Goat Local Whistle Lost  
Event Date Runners Storybook JAKs Peak Beerworks Cave Cerberus Pines Forest Mountain Days Leg Brass Atrevida Wild Toad House Metric Manitou BierWerks Camp Patch Relic Pig Friend Fossil
Total Team Points 235.0 234.0 233.0 228.0 224.0 219.0 217.0 215.0 214.0 210.0 210.0 208.0 202.0 189.0 187.0 182.0 178.0 152.0 146.0 128.0 125.0 123.0 110.0 108.0 66.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 265 14.0 16.0 19.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 16.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 16.0 17.0 8.0 15.0 8.0 12.0 12.0 7.0 13.0 15.0 1.0 14.0 8.0 8.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 253 13.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 9.0 13.0 9.0 12.0 14.0 8.0 12.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 4.0 8.0 12.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 196 13.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 15.0 0.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 0.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 84 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 9.0 0.0 7.0 9.0 0.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 292 15.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 297 16.0 27.0 31.0 18.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 25.0 23.0 19.0 16.0 17.0 20.0 16.0 18.0 17.0 15.0 12.0 10.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 42.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 88 0.0 12.0 13.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 87 15.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 11.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 92 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 13.0 0.0 10.0 6.0 0.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 252 15.0 9.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 5.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 13.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 6.0 11.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 282 12.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 13.0 15.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 12.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 11.0 8.0 6.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 313 15.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 0.0
FMR - Colorado Mountain (Stout) Apr 7 97 0.0 14.0 12.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Apr 7 83 15.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 15.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 82 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 7.0 0.0 15.0 11.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
 
 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num   Pikes FH Ice   N Black Colorado Hundred Red   Dueces Smiling Lager   Gold Goat Local Whistle Lost  
Event Date Runners Storybook JAKs Peak Beerworks Cave Cerberus Pines Forest Mountain Days Leg Brass Atrevida Wild Toad House Metric Manitou BierWerks Camp Patch Relic Pig Friend Fossil
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 303 15.0 14.0 13.0 15.0 12.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 193 12.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 12.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) May 7 86 0.0 15.0 9.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (IPA) May 7 94 15.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 88 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0 12.0 0.0 13.0 7.0 0.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 182 20.0 23.0 15.0 23.0 19.0 11.0 16.0 10.0 12.0 19.0 24.0 11.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 14.0 11.0 12.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 1.0 2.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Jun 5 90 0.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - FH Beerworks (IPA) Jun 5 90 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 69 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 8.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 269 15.0 14.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 12.0 15.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 13.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 0.0
July Social - Smiling Toad (Stout/IPA/Lager) July 25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Classic 10K Jul 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Aug 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Dueces Wild (Stout/IPA) Aug 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 3 Hundred Days (Lager) Aug 3 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num   Pikes FH Ice   N Black Colorado Hundred Red   Dueces Smiling Lager   Gold Goat Local Whistle Lost  
Event Date Runners Storybook JAKs Peak Beerworks Cave Cerberus Pines Forest Mountain Days Leg Brass Atrevida Wild Toad House Metric Manitou BierWerks Camp Patch Relic Pig Friend Fossil
Woodland Park Mayors Cup Aug 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
After Party - BierWerks Aug 8 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass (Stout) Sep 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook (IPA) Sep 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Local Relic (Lager) Sep 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Sep 5 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5K on St Patrick's Day Sep 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain Trail Race 10K Sep 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
S'More Adventure Race - Deckers, CO Sep 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Peaks n Pines (Stout) Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg (IPA) Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Whistle Pig (Lager) Oct 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series I Oct 4 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series II Oct 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Pikes  
  Peaks   3   Peak  
  Num   Pikes FH Ice   N Black Colorado Hundred Red   Dueces Smiling Lager   Gold Goat Local Whistle Lost  
Event Date Runners Storybook JAKs Peak Beerworks Cave Cerberus Pines Forest Mountain Days Leg Brass Atrevida Wild Toad House Metric Manitou BierWerks Camp Patch Relic Pig Friend Fossil
Fall Series III Nov 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Nov 7 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series IV Nov 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Fall Series - All 4 Nov 15 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Turkey Trot Predict Nov 21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Perfect Attendance Nov 21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Storybook Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 235.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Frank  
  Event Don Vicki Darrah Jonathan Chris Tabatha Julie Parker Greg Danielle Whit Michael Gary Daniel Jill
Event Date Points Byers McCann Zinn Zinn Young Stimmel Ronshaugen Jr. Sweet Sweet Breeden McDonald Brown Hess Alvarado
Total Team Member Points  16.0 18.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 13.0 12.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 16.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Apr 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Atrevida (IPA) May 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 20.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - FH Beerworks (IPA) Jun 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
 
 
  Frank  
  Event Don Vicki Darrah Jonathan Chris Tabatha Julie Parker Greg Danielle Whit Michael Gary Daniel Jill
Event Date Points Byers McCann Zinn Zinn Young Stimmel Ronshaugen Jr. Sweet Sweet Breeden McDonald Brown Hess Alvarado
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

JAKs Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 234.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Roland Jason Kate Lynne Jim Rene Alex Dawn Carrie Scott Bob Christina Mike Jay Doug
Event Date Points Brodeur Brosseau Brosseau Day Driscoll Driscoll Escarcega Escarcega Grover Hurlbert Little Miner Wasson Watts Wickert
Total Team Member Points  17.0 14.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 13.0 21.0 18.0 16.0 13.0 17.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 9.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 13.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 12.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 27.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 12.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 9.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 13.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Colorado Mountain (Stout) Apr 7 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) May 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 23.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Jun 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
 
 
  Event Roland Jason Kate Lynne Jim Rene Alex Dawn Carrie Scott Bob Christina Mike Jay Doug
Event Date Points Brodeur Brosseau Brosseau Day Driscoll Driscoll Escarcega Escarcega Grover Hurlbert Little Miner Wasson Watts Wickert
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 233.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Mary  
  Event Andrew Tim Sarah Kevin Karin Alice Debbie Christopher Eric Darryl Christy Tom Amy Valerie Evan
Event Date Points Shawver Allison Reed Murdock Farran Sparks Burkholder Welch Thomas Deighton Mettler Seeman Seeman Bays Bays
Total Team Member Points  18.0 13.0 14.0 7.0 18.0 20.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 14.0 15.0 18.0 19.0 13.0 13.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 19.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 31.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 14.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Colorado Mountain (Stout) Apr 7 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) May 7 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 15.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Jun 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
 
 
  Mary  
  Event Andrew Tim Sarah Kevin Karin Alice Debbie Christopher Eric Darryl Christy Tom Amy Valerie Evan
Event Date Points Shawver Allison Reed Murdock Farran Sparks Burkholder Welch Thomas Deighton Mettler Seeman Seeman Bays Bays
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

FH Beerworks Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 228.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Tammy Will Tracy Elizabeth Alejandro Daniel Ashley Sarah Wayne Kevin Jamie Melissa Jason Nichola Jamie
Event Date Points Jacobson Snyder Thelen Helland Segovia Ives Sherlock Fischer Heilman Komassa Komassa Souther Nunnery Lembergs Sandrovich
Total Team Member Points  17.0 17.0 17.0 12.0 18.0 12.0 16.0 16.0 17.0 15.0 12.0 12.0 15.0 16.0 16.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 18.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Apr 7 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Atrevida (IPA) May 7 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 23.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 2.0
FMR - FH Beerworks (IPA) Jun 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
 
 
  Event Tammy Will Tracy Elizabeth Alejandro Daniel Ashley Sarah Wayne Kevin Jamie Melissa Jason Nichola Jamie
Event Date Points Jacobson Snyder Thelen Helland Segovia Ives Sherlock Fischer Heilman Komassa Komassa Souther Nunnery Lembergs Sandrovich
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Ice Cave Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 224.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Courtney   Joseph
  Kersten-Todd   Batista
  Event Robert Shae Karen Greg Karen Dani Until Beth Janice Justin Sheyna James Yolanda Lincoln Chuck Added
Event Date Points Comstock Comstock Masias Masias Ahumada Maldonado 03/31 Suckow Skocich Marshall Marshall Marshall Garcia Scott Herbst 04/01
Total Team Member Points  18.0 17.0 17.0 12.0 12.0 18.0 6.0 14.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 9.0 12.0 17.0 9.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Colorado Mountain (Stout) Apr 7 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) May 7 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 19.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Jun 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
 
 
  Courtney   Joseph
  Kersten-Todd   Batista
  Event Robert Shae Karen Greg Karen Dani Until Beth Janice Justin Sheyna James Yolanda Lincoln Chuck Added
Event Date Points Comstock Comstock Masias Masias Ahumada Maldonado 03/31 Suckow Skocich Marshall Marshall Marshall Garcia Scott Herbst 04/01
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Cerberus Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 219.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Kaitlyn   Bobby
  Bowers   Maidens
  Event Adam Barbara Bill Christeen Christina Gina Until Lara Lita Mark Richard Rod Sam Stuart Melinda Added
Event Date Points Rogers Palmer Hallam Leaming Newsome Gorden-Rose 03/01 Seng Abbarno Thomas Quinlan Hopfe Hopfe Shelton Thomas 03/02
Total Team Member Points  15.0 16.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 16.0 3.0 15.0 17.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 10.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 11.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
 
 
  Kaitlyn   Bobby
  Bowers   Maidens
  Event Adam Barbara Bill Christeen Christina Gina Until Lara Lita Mark Richard Rod Sam Stuart Melinda Added
Event Date Points Rogers Palmer Hallam Leaming Newsome Gorden-Rose 03/01 Seng Abbarno Thomas Quinlan Hopfe Hopfe Shelton Thomas 03/02
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Peaks N Pines Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 217.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Kip Stephen Leann Susan Kraig Laurie Lisa Deborah Michael Sean Bridget David Danielle Jenifer Gwendolyn
Event Date Points Blackwell Camacho Fraka Griffin Keller Keller Lund Marques McGann McGrath Meyers Mulligan Mulligan Ping Smith
Total Team Member Points  16.0 14.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 16.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 19.0 16.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 14.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 14.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 13.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Colorado Mountain (Stout) Apr 7 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) May 7 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 16.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Jun 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
 
 
  Event Kip Stephen Leann Susan Kraig Laurie Lisa Deborah Michael Sean Bridget David Danielle Jenifer Gwendolyn
Event Date Points Blackwell Camacho Fraka Griffin Keller Keller Lund Marques McGann McGrath Meyers Mulligan Mulligan Ping Smith
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Black Forest Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 215.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Chris Cindie   Lori Connie
  Sipe Janssen   Curtis Daily
  Event Melissa Donovan Cassie Jason David Joe Jimmy Patti Ken Until Until Kathy Kimberly Jennifer Brad Added Added
Event Date Points Starks Routsis Routsis Daily Schultz Rozak Johnson Menzel Tell 05/31 05/31 Powell Suter Brooks Curtis 06/01 06/01
Total Team Member Points  20.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 17.0 18.0 7.0 17.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 16.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 2.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 25.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Apr 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (IPA) May 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - FH Beerworks (IPA) Jun 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
 
 
  Chris Cindie   Lori Connie
  Sipe Janssen   Curtis Daily
  Event Melissa Donovan Cassie Jason David Joe Jimmy Patti Ken Until Until Kathy Kimberly Jennifer Brad Added Added
Event Date Points Starks Routsis Routsis Daily Schultz Rozak Johnson Menzel Tell 05/31 05/31 Powell Suter Brooks Curtis 06/01 06/01
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Colorado Mountain Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 214.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Carol   Robin
  Lauren   Rice   Gerard
  Event Louie Darren Sheryl Michelle Rebecca Lisa Marit Zachary Stephan Julian Alec De Rachel Until Katie Added
Event Date Points Serna Serna Hudson Whetherhult MacNamee D'Auria Brown Brown Archer Garduno Bohn Marco Lo 03/15 Cook 03/16
Total Team Member Points  18.0 17.0 15.0 12.0 15.0 10.0 16.0 13.0 12.0 18.0 14.0 13.0 18.0 2.0 13.0 8.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 14.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 23.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Colorado Mountain (Stout) Apr 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) May 7 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 12.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Jun 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
 
 
  Carol   Robin
  Lauren   Rice   Gerard
  Event Louie Darren Sheryl Michelle Rebecca Lisa Marit Zachary Stephan Julian Alec De Rachel Until Katie Added
Event Date Points Serna Serna Hudson Whetherhult MacNamee D'Auria Brown Brown Archer Garduno Bohn Marco Lo 03/15 Cook 03/16
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

3 Hundred Days Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 210.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Katy Heather  
  Fuson Shaw  
  Event Amy Carolyn Anna Darrin Bobby Gwen Josh Rachel Gregg John Dorie David Until Added Haily Vanessa
Event Date Points Miller Gerardo Mlaker Mlaker Wells Wells Mulder Mulder Walsh Crouse Sifford Nash 02/03 02/03 Kuckenbaker Shawver
Total Team Member Points  17.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 13.0 17.0 13.0 15.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 14.0 0.0 3.0 6.0 18.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 12.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 19.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 13.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 19.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
 
 
  Katy Heather  
  Fuson Shaw  
  Event Amy Carolyn Anna Darrin Bobby Gwen Josh Rachel Gregg John Dorie David Until Added Haily Vanessa
Event Date Points Miller Gerardo Mlaker Mlaker Wells Wells Mulder Mulder Walsh Crouse Sifford Nash 02/03 02/03 Kuckenbaker Shawver
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Red Leg Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 210.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Troy   Paul
  McCubbin   Franco
  Event Bryan Sharon Zenia Gaetan Corrine Until Matt Larry Ken Calla Nick Tim Joe Sarah Stephen Added
Event Date Points Balliett Butts Brink Delavignette Kirsch 05/10 Laubhan Seidman Buckey Balliett Lockwood Wenger Miller Long Cucchiara 05/11
Total Team Member Points  12.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 3.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 3.0 17.0 16.0 18.0 4.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 12.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Apr 7 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 9.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (IPA) May 7 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 24.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
FMR - FH Beerworks (IPA) Jun 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
 
 
  Troy   Paul
  McCubbin   Franco
  Event Bryan Sharon Zenia Gaetan Corrine Until Matt Larry Ken Calla Nick Tim Joe Sarah Stephen Added
Event Date Points Balliett Butts Brink Delavignette Kirsch 05/10 Laubhan Seidman Buckey Balliett Lockwood Wenger Miller Long Cucchiara 05/11
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 13.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Brass Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 208.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Cheryl Jess  
  Hughes Sheldon Jamie  
  Event Kevin Amanda Wayne Griffin Cooper Until Added Lynn Amelia Andre Sarah Evelyn Allison Mike George Julia
Event Date Points Glaspie Carroll Briggs Briggs Briggs 02/03 02/03 Lugo Blyth Blyth Schmidt Spencer Simpson Bowman Rapko Valenzuela
Total Team Member Points  15.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 0.0 11.0 15.0 16.0 13.0 18.0 14.0 13.0 11.0 10.0 15.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 16.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 12.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 12.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Colorado Mountain (Stout) Apr 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) May 7 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 11.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Jun 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
 
 
  Cheryl Jess  
  Hughes Sheldon Jamie  
  Event Kevin Amanda Wayne Griffin Cooper Until Added Lynn Amelia Andre Sarah Evelyn Allison Mike George Julia
Event Date Points Glaspie Carroll Briggs Briggs Briggs 02/03 02/03 Lugo Blyth Blyth Schmidt Spencer Simpson Bowman Rapko Valenzuela
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Atrevida Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 202.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Samantha
  Batista
  Event Susanne Susan Thomas Randy Stephen Briana Casandra Branden Nichole Andrea David J.J. Diane Greg Added
Event Date Points Weir Finke Finke Coan Marzulla Rickertsen Martinez Rakita Burrows Joblinske Kuritar Podhirny Wilborn Wilborn 01/02
Total Team Member Points  11.0 10.0 11.0 16.0 9.0 14.0 15.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 17.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 14.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 17.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 20.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 11.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 9.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 14.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Apr 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 14.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Atrevida (IPA) May 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - FH Beerworks (IPA) Jun 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
 
 
  Samantha
  Batista
  Event Susanne Susan Thomas Randy Stephen Briana Casandra Branden Nichole Andrea David J.J. Diane Greg Added
Event Date Points Weir Finke Finke Coan Marzulla Rickertsen Martinez Rakita Burrows Joblinske Kuritar Podhirny Wilborn Wilborn 01/02
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Dueces Wild Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 189.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Sarah Aaron Margie Breck Brenda Dave John Lauren Caroline Jessica Chelsea Joann Dana Lisa Alyson
Event Date Points Kelecy Lubelski Warner Warner Malmberg Marques Mohr Rowell Chavez Mogge Berlingieri Lambert Gillette Griebel Cannone
Total Team Member Points  18.0 14.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 7.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 16.0 10.0 15.0 13.0 7.0 14.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 16.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Apr 7 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Atrevida (IPA) May 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - FH Beerworks (IPA) Jun 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
 
 
  Event Sarah Aaron Margie Breck Brenda Dave John Lauren Caroline Jessica Chelsea Joann Dana Lisa Alyson
Event Date Points Kelecy Lubelski Warner Warner Malmberg Marques Mohr Rowell Chavez Mogge Berlingieri Lambert Gillette Griebel Cannone
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

Smiling Toad Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 187.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  B.  
  Event Carolyn Jennifer Jay Lex Sabine Donna Ryan Andrea Sammie Michelle Damien Trudy Christian Natassha Rabecca
Event Date Points Atwood Bliss Bliss Bliss Peters Rose Hafer Fuentes Rowan Sage Ford DeCoronado Fladung Halverson Ranaldi
Total Team Member Points  16.0 15.0 15.0 13.0 16.0 14.0 16.0 9.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 12.0 14.0 8.0 6.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 13.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Colorado Mountain (Stout) Apr 7 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) May 7 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Jun 5 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
 
 
  B.  
  Event Carolyn Jennifer Jay Lex Sabine Donna Ryan Andrea Sammie Michelle Damien Trudy Christian Natassha Rabecca
Event Date Points Atwood Bliss Bliss Bliss Peters Rose Hafer Fuentes Rowan Sage Ford DeCoronado Fladung Halverson Ranaldi
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Lager House Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 182.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
null
 
  Megan  
  Hannah Slinden   Lari Cori John Marci
  Bye Crabtree   Kimberly   Collins Wilkerson Stone McGirr
  Event Allen Carrie Chantel Dana David Gina Until Added Jennifer John Price Kim Teresa Erin Until Added Until Added
Event Date Points Crookham Knose Anderson Kapron Wilson Puzo 02/03 02/03 Cawley Skolout Reece Bodoh Castagna Marie 01/18 01/18 01/18 01/18
Total Team Member Points  17.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 13.0 0.0 7.0 17.0 14.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 5.0 0.0 14.0 0.0 3.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 17.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 11.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 14.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Megan  
  Hannah Slinden   Lari Cori John Marci
  Bye Crabtree   Kimberly   Collins Wilkerson Stone McGirr
  Event Allen Carrie Chantel Dana David Gina Until Added Jennifer John Price Kim Teresa Erin Until Added Until Added
Event Date Points Crookham Knose Anderson Kapron Wilson Puzo 02/03 02/03 Cawley Skolout Reece Bodoh Castagna Marie 01/18 01/18 01/18 01/18
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 14.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Metric Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 178.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ana   Paola
  Event Rob Julie Kyle Anna Nels Cynthia Belen Adam Michaela Michael David John Amber Shaun Dall'Ora
Event Date Points Gilliam Gilliam Gilliam Bergmark Bergmark Valdez Hertel Hertel Lucente-Castle Schenk Bloomfield Rettig Lamdin Smith Daley
Total Team Member Points  11.0 18.0 14.0 18.0 19.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 14.0 6.0 6.0 12.0 4.0 5.0 14.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 10.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 9.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 15.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 11.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
 
 
  Ana   Paola
  Event Rob Julie Kyle Anna Nels Cynthia Belen Adam Michaela Michael David John Amber Shaun Dall'Ora
Event Date Points Gilliam Gilliam Gilliam Bergmark Bergmark Valdez Hertel Hertel Lucente-Castle Schenk Bloomfield Rettig Lamdin Smith Daley
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 12.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Manitou Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 152.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Emily Zach  
  Sfeir Walker  
  Event Sarah Michele Phil Maddy Regina Gina Sarah John Savannah Until Added Dianne Anne Andrea Nathaniel Jennifer
Event Date Points Roueche Coleman Goulding Schmid Webb Hudson Elsey Moyer Moore 02/03 02/03 Buchholz Freeby Sutela Lohmann Batista
Total Team Member Points  14.0 15.0 14.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 7.0 0.0 8.0 10.0 17.0 2.0 13.0 15.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 12.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 7.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Apr 7 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Atrevida (IPA) May 7 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 12.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - FH Beerworks (IPA) Jun 5 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
 
 
  Emily Zach  
  Sfeir Walker  
  Event Sarah Michele Phil Maddy Regina Gina Sarah John Savannah Until Added Dianne Anne Andrea Nathaniel Jennifer
Event Date Points Roueche Coleman Goulding Schmid Webb Hudson Elsey Moyer Moore 02/03 02/03 Buchholz Freeby Sutela Lohmann Batista
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

"
 

BierWerks Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 146.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Adam Jamie Forrest Stacy Logan Tad James Beth Peter Kimberly Garrett Logan Amanda Tara Nic
Event Date Points Kosofsky Miller Miller Nepp Maldonado Taggart Wiley Wiley Porter Porter Rhodes Haag Haag Mallett Lightner
Total Team Member Points  12.0 6.0 5.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 7.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
 
 
  Event Adam Jamie Forrest Stacy Logan Tad James Beth Peter Kimberly Garrett Logan Amanda Tara Nic
Event Date Points Kosofsky Miller Miller Nepp Maldonado Taggart Wiley Wiley Porter Porter Rhodes Haag Haag Mallett Lightner
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Gold Camp Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 128.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Steve Samuel David Stephen Karen Amber Elizabeth Cortney Maggie Jim Kara Mark Alex Kelli Christian
Event Date Points Lincoln Stephenson Williams Portugal Evers Jandrin Graf McLaughlin Williams Toth Beiswanger Zandarski Libin Libin Outlaw
Total Team Member Points  15.0 5.0 13.0 11.0 10.0 7.0 14.0 5.0 0.0 15.0 13.0 8.0 7.0 3.0 2.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 11.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 11.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 7.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Event Steve Samuel David Stephen Karen Amber Elizabeth Cortney Maggie Jim Kara Mark Alex Kelli Christian
Event Date Points Lincoln Stephenson Williams Portugal Evers Jandrin Graf McLaughlin Williams Toth Beiswanger Zandarski Libin Libin Outlaw
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Goat Patch Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 125.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Debby Cat Kate Andrea David Jaclyn Dave Darrell Beverly Craig Aysen Roni Tom Shannon Peter
Event Date Points Patz Rowan Raphael Cichosz Sweetman Roberson Fitzjarrell Weaver Weaver Hayes Kara Holton Holton Kelly Solie
Total Team Member Points  10.0 6.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 6.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 15.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 12.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 15.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Manitou (IPA) Feb 9 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest (IPA) Apr 7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Atrevida (IPA) May 7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - FH Beerworks (IPA) Jun 5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Event Debby Cat Kate Andrea David Jaclyn Dave Darrell Beverly Craig Aysen Roni Tom Shannon Peter
Event Date Points Patz Rowan Raphael Cichosz Sweetman Roberson Fitzjarrell Weaver Weaver Hayes Kara Holton Holton Kelly Solie
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Local Relic Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 123.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Melissa  
  Event Amanda Marie Jennifer Christian Christina Brandon Mike Pete Richard Caitlin Carrie Heather Alan Erin Cheryl
Event Date Points Warehime Rolli Gaul Swift Salisbury Salisbury Needham Palms Bennett Oleksa Rose Casey Rolli Gardner Fauntz
Total Team Member Points  16.0 15.0 10.0 13.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 0.0 2.0 6.0 0.0 9.0 14.0 10.0 1.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 13.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 6.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 6.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Melissa  
  Event Amanda Marie Jennifer Christian Christina Brandon Mike Pete Richard Caitlin Carrie Heather Alan Erin Cheryl
Event Date Points Warehime Rolli Gaul Swift Salisbury Salisbury Needham Palms Bennett Oleksa Rose Casey Rolli Gardner Fauntz
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Whistle Pig Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 110.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Jaime Hannah Kaylen Nancy Jason Gracia Joseph Eric Allie Paul Rebecca Jamie Jessica Joe Richard
Event Date Points Kronmiller Joiner Adragna Hobbs Miranov Ruiz Gray McNeil McLaughlin Wakino Berg Haak Alt Baldwin Park
Total Team Member Points  4.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 15.0 7.0 4.0 14.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 9.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 14.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 6.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Event Jaime Hannah Kaylen Nancy Jason Gracia Joseph Eric Allie Paul Rebecca Jamie Jessica Joe Richard
Event Date Points Kronmiller Joiner Adragna Hobbs Miranov Ruiz Gray McNeil McLaughlin Wakino Berg Haak Alt Baldwin Park
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0

"
 

Lost Friend Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 108.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Anna  
  Event Sarah Brandy Carlos Sam Kathy Crystal Greg Karen Logan Marianne Strange Kelly Zachary John
Event Date Points Stover McVicker Perez Waller Randolph Romero Jankowski Bezou Bliss Sheldon Nicol Phillips Nathaniel Bezou
Total Team Member Points  10.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 9.0 12.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Gold Camp (Lager) Jan 10 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 13.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
FMR - Lost Friend (Lager) Feb 9 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 11.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Cerberus (Lager) Apr 7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Metric (Lager) May 7 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing Lager House (Lager) Jun 5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
 
 
  Anna  
  Event Sarah Brandy Carlos Sam Kathy Crystal Greg Karen Logan Marianne Strange Kelly Zachary John
Event Date Points Stover McVicker Perez Waller Randolph Romero Jankowski Bezou Bliss Sheldon Nicol Phillips Nathaniel Bezou
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

"
 

Fossil Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 66.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Amber Carrie  
  Shaffer Renaud  
  Event Nick Jessica Katie Stephen Marcus Lauren Jeff Tom Elaina Brent Until Added Bethan Steve Alicia Stephanie
Event Date Points Parton Parton Benzel VanGampleare Corbett Puretz Mohrmann Caughlan Bailey Bailey 02/03 02/03 Keith Crumpler Pino Schreiner
Total Team Member Points  6.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
Rescue Run Jan 1 8.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Jan 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Goat Patch (Stout/IPA) Jan 10 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Feb 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Super Half & 5K Feb 2 42.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0
FMR - PPBC (Stout) Feb 9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Mar 7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Trails End (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 9 6.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Nielson Challenge Apr 4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Colorado Mountain (Stout) Apr 7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Woody's Tortoise and Hare Apr 11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Take 5 In the Garden May 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs (Stout) May 7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
High Drive Challenge May 23 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Fossil (Stout) Jun 5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Amber Carrie  
  Shaffer Renaud  
  Event Nick Jessica Katie Stephen Marcus Lauren Jeff Tom Elaina Brent Until Added Bethan Steve Alicia Stephanie
Event Date Points Parton Parton Benzel VanGampleare Corbett Puretz Mohrmann Caughlan Bailey Bailey 02/03 02/03 Keith Crumpler Pino Schreiner
Nielson Challenge Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

 

Individual Attendance and Points Competition (Just For Fun)

 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 16 |          1 Alex Escarcega JAKs 21.0
T1 Alex Escarcega JAKs 16 |          T2 Mary Alice Sparks Pikes Peak 20.0
T1 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 16 |          T2 Melissa Starks Black Forest 20.0
T1 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 16 |          T4 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 19.0
T1 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 16 |          T4 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 19.0
T1 Carrie Grover JAKs 16 |          T4 Nels Bergmark Metric 19.0
T1 Chris Young Storybook 16 |          T7 Alejandro Segovia FH Beerworks 18.0
T1 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 16 |          T7 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 18.0
T1 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 16 |          T7 Anna Bergmark Metric 18.0
T1 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 16 |          T7 Dani Maldonado Ice Cave 18.0
T1 Daniel Hess Storybook 16 |          T7 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 18.0
T1 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 16 |          T7 Joe Rozak Black Forest 18.0
T1 Debbie Burkholder Pikes Peak 16 |          T7 Julian Garduno Colorado Mountain 18.0
T1 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 16 |          T7 Julie Gilliam Metric 18.0
T1 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 16 |          T7 Karin Farran Pikes Peak 18.0
T1 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 16 |          T7 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 18.0
T1 Jenifer Ping Peaks N Pines 16 |          T7 Rachel Lo Colorado Mountain 18.0
T1 Jill Alvarado Storybook 16 |          T7 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 18.0
T1 Joe Rozak Black Forest 16 |          T7 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 18.0
T1 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 16 |          T7 Sarah Schmidt Brass 18.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Julian Garduno Colorado Mountain 16 |          T7 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 18.0
T1 Julie Gilliam Metric 16 |          T7 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 18.0
T1 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 16 |          T7 Vanessa Shawver 3 Hundred Days 18.0
T1 Justin Marshall Ice Cave 16 |          T7 Vicki McCann Storybook 18.0
T1 Karen Masias Ice Cave 16 |          T25 Allen Crookham Pikes Peak Lager House 17.0
T1 Karin Farran Pikes Peak 16 |          T25 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 17.0
T1 Kim Bodoh Pikes Peak Lager House 16 |          T25 Anne Freeby Manitou 17.0
T1 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 16 |          T25 Bob Little JAKs 17.0
T1 Lita Abbarno Cerberus 16 |          T25 Branden Rakita Atrevida 17.0
T1 Louie Serna Colorado Mountain 16 |          T25 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 17.0
T1 Melissa Starks Black Forest 16 |          T25 Chuck Herbst Ice Cave 17.0
T1 Michael McDonald Storybook 16 |          T25 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 17.0
T1 Nels Bergmark Metric 16 |          T25 David Kuritar Atrevida 17.0
T1 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks 16 |          T25 David Schultz Black Forest 17.0
T1 Rachel Lo Colorado Mountain 16 |          T25 Debbie Burkholder Pikes Peak 17.0
T1 Randy Coan Atrevida 16 |          T25 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 17.0
T1 Robert Comstock Ice Cave 16 |          T25 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 17.0
T1 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 16 |          T25 Gwen Wells 3 Hundred Days 17.0
T1 Sarah Schmidt Brass 16 |          T25 Janice Skocich Ice Cave 17.0
T1 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 16 |          T25 Jennifer Cawley Pikes Peak Lager House 17.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Tabatha Stimmel Storybook 16 |          T25 Joe Miller Red Leg 17.0
T1 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 16 |          T25 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 17.0
T1 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 16 |          T25 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 17.0
T1 Vanessa Shawver 3 Hundred Days 16 |          T25 Karen Masias Ice Cave 17.0
T1 Vicki McCann Storybook 16 |          T25 Kim Bodoh Pikes Peak Lager House 17.0
T1 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 16 |          T25 Kimberly Price Reece Pikes Peak Lager House 17.0
T1 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 16 |          T25 Lita Abbarno Cerberus 17.0
T48 Adam Rogers Cerberus 15 |          T25 Lynne Day JAKs 17.0
T48 Allen Crookham Pikes Peak Lager House 15 |          T25 Patti Menzel Black Forest 17.0
T48 Amanda Carroll Brass 15 |          T25 Roland Brodeur JAKs 17.0
T48 Amelia Blyth Brass 15 |          T25 Shae Comstock Ice Cave 17.0
T48 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 15 |          T25 Tammy Jacobson FH Beerworks 17.0
T48 Anna Bergmark Metric 15 |          T25 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 17.0
T48 Anna Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 15 |          T25 Wayne Heilman FH Beerworks 17.0
T48 Ashley Sherlock FH Beerworks 15 |          T25 Whit Breeden Storybook 17.0
T48 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 15 |          T25 Will Snyder FH Beerworks 17.0
T48 Barbara Palmer Cerberus 15 |          T57 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 16.0
T48 Bob Little JAKs 15 |          T57 Amelia Blyth Brass 16.0
T48 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 15 |          T57 Anna Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 16.0
T48 Calla Balliett Red Leg 15 |          T57 Ashley Sherlock FH Beerworks 16.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T48 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 15 |          T57 Barbara Palmer Cerberus 16.0
T48 Casandra Martinez Atrevida 15 |          T57 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 16.0
T48 Darrah Zinn Storybook 15 |          T57 Carrie Grover JAKs 16.0
T48 Darren Serna Colorado Mountain 15 |          T57 Chris Young Storybook 16.0
T48 David Kuritar Atrevida 15 |          T57 Daniel Hess Storybook 16.0
T48 David Schultz Black Forest 15 |          T57 Don Byers Storybook 16.0
T48 Don Byers Storybook 15 |          T57 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 16.0
T48 Dorie Sifford 3 Hundred Days 15 |          T57 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 16.0
T48 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 15 |          T57 Gina Gorden-Rose Cerberus 16.0
T48 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 15 |          T57 Gregg Walsh 3 Hundred Days 16.0
T48 Gary Brown Storybook 15 |          T57 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 16.0
T48 Gwen Wells 3 Hundred Days 15 |          T57 Jamie Sandrovich FH Beerworks 16.0
T48 James Marshall Ice Cave 15 |          T57 Jay Watts JAKs 16.0
T48 Jamie Sandrovich FH Beerworks 15 |          T57 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 16.0
T48 Jay Watts JAKs 15 |          T57 Jill Alvarado Storybook 16.0
T48 Jennifer Batista Manitou 15 |          T57 Jim Driscoll JAKs 16.0
T48 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 15 |          T57 Justin Marshall Ice Cave 16.0
T48 Jennifer Cawley Pikes Peak Lager House 15 |          T57 Kate Brosseau JAKs 16.0
T48 Jim Driscoll JAKs 15 |          T57 Kathy Powell Black Forest 16.0
T48 Joann Lambert Dueces Wild 15 |          T57 Kip Blackwell Peaks N Pines 16.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T48 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 15 |          T57 Larry Seidman Red Leg 16.0
T48 Julia Valenzuela Brass 15 |          T57 Lisa Lund Peaks N Pines 16.0
T48 Kate Brosseau JAKs 15 |          T57 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 16.0
T48 Ken Buckey Red Leg 15 |          T57 Michael McDonald Storybook 16.0
T48 Kimberly Price Reece Pikes Peak Lager House 15 |          T57 Mike Wasson JAKs 16.0
T48 Kip Blackwell Peaks N Pines 15 |          T57 Nichola Lembergs FH Beerworks 16.0
T48 Lara Seng Cerberus 15 |          T57 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 16.0
T48 Larry Seidman Red Leg 15 |          T57 Randy Coan Atrevida 16.0
T48 Lynne Day JAKs 15 |          T57 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 16.0
T48 Mary Alice Sparks Pikes Peak 15 |          T57 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 16.0
T48 Melinda Thomas Cerberus 15 |          T57 Sam Hopfe Cerberus 16.0
T48 Michele Coleman Manitou 15 |          T57 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 16.0
T48 Richard Quinlan Cerberus 15 |          T57 Sarah Long Red Leg 16.0
T48 Roland Brodeur JAKs 15 |          T57 Tabatha Stimmel Storybook 16.0
T48 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 15 |          T57 Zenia Brink Red Leg 16.0
T48 Sarah Long Red Leg 15 |          T96 Adam Rogers Cerberus 15.0
T48 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 15 |          T96 Amanda Carroll Brass 15.0
T48 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 15 |          T96 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 15.0
T48 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 15 |          T96 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 15.0
T48 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 15 |          T96 Breck Warner Dueces Wild 15.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T48 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 15 |          T96 Calla Balliett Red Leg 15.0
T48 Whit Breeden Storybook 15 |          T96 Casandra Martinez Atrevida 15.0
T48 Zenia Brink Red Leg 15 |          T96 Christina Miner JAKs 15.0
T104 Alan Rolli Local Relic 14 |          T96 Christy Mettler Pikes Peak 15.0
T104 Alyson Cannone Dueces Wild 14 |          T96 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 15.0
T104 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 14 |          T96 Darrah Zinn Storybook 15.0
T104 Anne Freeby Manitou 14 |          T96 Darrin Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 15.0
T104 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 14 |          T96 Gary Brown Storybook 15.0
T104 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 14 |          T96 James Marshall Ice Cave 15.0
T104 Carolyn Gerardo 3 Hundred Days 14 |          T96 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 15.0
T104 Christina Miner JAKs 14 |          T96 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 15.0
T104 Christina Newsome Cerberus 14 |          T96 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 15.0
T104 Cooper Briggs Brass 14 |          T96 Jennifer Batista Manitou 15.0
T104 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 14 |          T96 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 15.0
T104 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 14 |          T96 Jim Toth Gold Camp 15.0
T104 Darrin Mlaker 3 Hundred Days 14 |          T96 Joann Lambert Dueces Wild 15.0
T104 David Mulligan Peaks N Pines 14 |          T96 Jonathan Zinn Storybook 15.0
T104 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 14 |          T96 Julia Valenzuela Brass 15.0
T104 Evelyn Spencer Brass 14 |          T96 Ken Buckey Red Leg 15.0
T104 Gregg Walsh 3 Hundred Days 14 |          T96 Kevin Glaspie Brass 15.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T104 Griffin Briggs Brass 14 |          T96 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 15.0
T104 Gwendolyn Smith Peaks N Pines 14 |          T96 Lara Seng Cerberus 15.0
T104 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 14 |          T96 Leann Fraka Peaks N Pines 15.0
T104 Jim Toth Gold Camp 14 |          T96 Melinda Thomas Cerberus 15.0
T104 Joe Miller Red Leg 14 |          T96 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 15.0
T104 Kathy Powell Black Forest 14 |          T96 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 15.0
T104 Kevin Glaspie Brass 14 |          T96 Michele Coleman Manitou 15.0
T104 Kevin Komassa FH Beerworks 14 |          T96 Nick Lockwood Red Leg 15.0
T104 Leann Fraka Peaks N Pines 14 |          T96 Rachel Mulder 3 Hundred Days 15.0
T104 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 14 |          T96 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 15.0
T104 Michaela Lucente-Castle Metric 14 |          T96 Richard Quinlan Cerberus 15.0
T104 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 14 |          T96 Sharon Butts Red Leg 15.0
T104 Patti Menzel Black Forest 14 |          T96 Sheryl Hudson Colorado Mountain 15.0
T104 Rebecca MacNamee Colorado Mountain 14 |          T96 Sheyna Marshall Ice Cave 15.0
T104 Rod Hopfe Cerberus 14 |          T96 Steve Lincoln Gold Camp 15.0
T104 Sam Hopfe Cerberus 14 |          T96 Stuart Shelton Cerberus 15.0
T104 Sarah Fischer FH Beerworks 14 |          T96 Teresa Castagna Pikes Peak Lager House 15.0
T104 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 14 |          T138 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 14.0
T104 Sharon Butts Red Leg 14 |          T138 Alan Rolli Local Relic 14.0
T104 Teresa Castagna Pikes Peak Lager House 14 |          T138 Alec Bohn Colorado Mountain 14.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T104 Wayne Briggs Brass 14 |          T138 Alyson Cannone Dueces Wild 14.0
T142 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 13 |          T138 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 14.0
T142 Alec Bohn Colorado Mountain 13 |          T138 Brad Curtis Black Forest 14.0
T142 Allison Simpson Brass 13 |          T138 Briana Rickertsen Atrevida 14.0
T142 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 13 |          T138 Bridget Meyers Peaks N Pines 14.0
T142 Andre Blyth Brass 13 |          T138 Carolyn Gerardo 3 Hundred Days 14.0
T142 Beth Suckow Ice Cave 13 |          T138 Christian Fladung Smiling Toad 14.0
T142 Bobby Wells 3 Hundred Days 13 |          T138 Christina Newsome Cerberus 14.0
T142 Brad Curtis Black Forest 13 |          T138 Cooper Briggs Brass 14.0
T142 Branden Rakita Atrevida 13 |          T138 Cori Wilkerson Pikes Peak Lager House 14.0
T142 Caroline Chavez Dueces Wild 13 |          T138 Danielle Mulligan Peaks N Pines 14.0
T142 Christeen Leaming Cerberus 13 |          T138 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 14.0
T142 Christian Fladung Smiling Toad 13 |          T138 David Mulligan Peaks N Pines 14.0
T142 Christian Swift Local Relic 13 |          T138 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 14.0
T142 Cindie Janssen Black Forest 13 |          T138 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 14.0
T142 Dana Gillette Dueces Wild 13 |          T138 Elizabeth Graf Gold Camp 14.0
T142 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 13 |          T138 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 14.0
T142 Elizabeth Graf Gold Camp 13 |          T138 Evelyn Spencer Brass 14.0
T142 Eric McNeil Whistle Pig 13 |          T138 Griffin Briggs Brass 14.0
T142 Gina Puzo Pikes Peak Lager House 13 |          T138 Jason Brosseau JAKs 14.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T142 Greg Sweet Storybook 13 |          T138 John Skolout Pikes Peak Lager House 14.0
T142 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 13 |          T138 Kimberly Suter Black Forest 14.0
T142 Jamie Lynn Lugo Brass 13 |          T138 Kyle Gilliam Metric 14.0
T142 Jason Daily Black Forest 13 |          T138 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 14.0
T142 Jason Nunnery FH Beerworks 13 |          T138 Michaela Lucente-Castle Metric 14.0
T142 Josh Mulder 3 Hundred Days 13 |          T138 Paola Dall'Ora Daley Metric 14.0
T142 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 13 |          T138 Phil Goulding Manitou 14.0
T142 Katie Cook Colorado Mountain 13 |          T138 Rod Hopfe Cerberus 14.0
T142 Ken Tell Black Forest 13 |          T138 Samantha Batista Atrevida 14.0
T142 Kimberly Suter Black Forest 13 |          T138 Sarah Reed Pikes Peak 14.0
T142 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 13 |          T138 Sarah Roueche Manitou 14.0
T142 Kyle Gilliam Metric 13 |          T138 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 14.0
T142 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 13 |          T138 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 14.0
T142 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 13 |          T138 Wayne Briggs Brass 14.0
T142 Marit Brown Colorado Mountain 13 |          T175 Allison Simpson Brass 13.0
T142 Mark Thomas Cerberus 13 |          T175 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 13.0
T142 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 13 |          T175 Andre Blyth Brass 13.0
T142 Michael McGann Peaks N Pines 13 |          T175 Bobby Wells 3 Hundred Days 13.0
T142 Mike Wasson JAKs 13 |          T175 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 13.0
T142 Nathaniel Lohmann Manitou 13 |          T175 Caroline Chavez Dueces Wild 13.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T142 Nick Lockwood Red Leg 13 |          T175 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 13.0
T142 Paola Dall'Ora Daley Metric 13 |          T175 Christeen Leaming Cerberus 13.0
T142 Phil Goulding Manitou 13 |          T175 Christian Swift Local Relic 13.0
T142 Rachel Mulder 3 Hundred Days 13 |          T175 Cindie Janssen Black Forest 13.0
T142 Samantha Batista Atrevida 13 |          T175 Cynthia Valdez Metric 13.0
T142 Sarah Roueche Manitou 13 |          T175 Dana Gillette Dueces Wild 13.0
T142 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 13 |          T175 David Williams Gold Camp 13.0
T142 Stephen Camacho Peaks N Pines 13 |          T175 Evan Bays Pikes Peak 13.0
T142 Susan Griffin Peaks N Pines 13 |          T175 Gina Puzo Pikes Peak Lager House 13.0
T142 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 13 |          T175 Greg Sweet Storybook 13.0
T142 Tracy Thelen FH Beerworks 13 |          T175 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 13.0
T142 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 13 |          T175 Jason Daily Black Forest 13.0
T193 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 12 |          T175 Jennifer Brooks Black Forest 13.0
T193 Bill Hallam Cerberus 12 |          T175 Josh Mulder 3 Hundred Days 13.0
T193 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 12 |          T175 Kara Beiswanger Gold Camp 13.0
T193 Bryan Balliett Red Leg 12 |          T175 Katie Cook Colorado Mountain 13.0
T193 Chantel Anderson Pikes Peak Lager House 12 |          T175 Ken Tell Black Forest 13.0
T193 Cori Wilkerson Pikes Peak Lager House 12 |          T175 Kraig Keller Peaks N Pines 13.0
T193 Cynthia Valdez Metric 12 |          T175 Lauren De Marco Colorado Mountain 13.0
T193 Danielle Sweet Storybook 12 |          T175 Laurie Keller Peaks N Pines 13.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T193 David Nash 3 Hundred Days 12 |          T175 Lex Bliss Smiling Toad 13.0
T193 Diane Wilborn Atrevida 12 |          T175 Logan Maldonado BierWerks 13.0
T193 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 12 |          T175 Mark Thomas Cerberus 13.0
T193 Greg Masias Ice Cave 12 |          T175 Nathaniel Lohmann Manitou 13.0
T193 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 12 |          T175 Rene Driscoll JAKs 13.0
T193 Jennifer Brooks Black Forest 12 |          T175 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 13.0
T193 John Rettig Metric 12 |          T175 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 13.0
T193 John Skolout Pikes Peak Lager House 12 |          T175 Stacy Nepp BierWerks 13.0
T193 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 12 |          T175 Tim Allison Pikes Peak 13.0
T193 Lauren De Marco Colorado Mountain 12 |          T175 Valerie Bays Pikes Peak 13.0
T193 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 12 |          T175 Zachary Brown Colorado Mountain 13.0
T193 Logan Maldonado BierWerks 12 |          T212 Adam Kosofsky BierWerks 12.0
T193 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 12 |          T212 Bill Hallam Cerberus 12.0
T193 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 12 |          T212 Bryan Balliett Red Leg 12.0
T193 Rene Driscoll JAKs 12 |          T212 Chantel Anderson Pikes Peak Lager House 12.0
T193 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 12 |          T212 Chris Sipe Black Forest 12.0
T193 Sean McGrath Peaks N Pines 12 |          T212 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 12.0
T193 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 12 |          T212 Daniel Ives FH Beerworks 12.0
T193 Tad Taggart Bierwerks 12 |          T212 Danielle Sweet Storybook 12.0
T193 Trudy DeCoronado Smiling Toad 12 |          T212 Diane Wilborn Atrevida 12.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T193 Valerie Bays Pikes Peak 12 |          T212 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 12.0
T222 Adam Hertel Metric 11 |          T212 Elizabeth Helland FH Beerworks 12.0
T222 Amanda Haag BierWerks 11 |          T212 Garrett Rhodes BierWerks 12.0
T222 Carrie Knose Pikes Peak Lager House 11 |          T212 Greg Masias Ice Cave 12.0
T222 Cassie Routsis Black Forest 11 |          T212 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 12.0
T222 Chris Sipe Black Forest 11 |          T212 Jamie Komassa FH Beerworks 12.0
T222 Christy Mettler Pikes Peak 11 |          T212 John Bezou Lost Friend 12.0
T222 Daniel Ives FH Beerworks 11 |          T212 John Rettig Metric 12.0
T222 David Williams Gold Camp 11 |          T212 Karen Ahumada Ice Cave 12.0
T222 Deborah Marques Peaks N Pines 11 |          T212 Lauren Rowell Dueces Wild 12.0
T222 Elizabeth Helland FH Beerworks 11 |          T212 Lincoln Scott Ice Cave 12.0
T222 Evan Bays Pikes Peak 11 |          T212 Melissa Souther FH Beerworks 12.0
T222 Garrett Rhodes BierWerks 11 |          T212 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 12.0
T222 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 11 |          T212 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 12.0
T222 Jason Brosseau JAKs 11 |          T212 Sammie Rowan Smiling Toad 12.0
T222 John Bezou Lost Friend 11 |          T212 Stephan Archer Colorado Mountain 12.0
T222 Lauren Rowell Dueces Wild 11 |          T212 Tad Taggart Bierwerks 12.0
T222 Logan Bliss Lost Friend 11 |          T212 Trudy DeCoronado Smiling Toad 12.0
T222 Margie Warner Dueces Wild 11 |          T239 Adam Hertel Metric 11.0
T222 Michelle Whetherhult Colorado Mountain 11 |          T239 Amanda Haag BierWerks 11.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T222 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 11 |          T239 Carrie Knose Pikes Peak Lager House 11.0
T222 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 11 |          T239 Deborah Marques Peaks N Pines 11.0
T222 Susanne Weir Atrevida 11 |          T239 Jess Sheldon Brass 11.0
T222 Thomas Finke Atrevida 11 |          T239 John Mohr Dueces Wild 11.0
T245 Bobby Maidens Cerberus 10 |          T239 Logan Bliss Lost Friend 11.0
T245 Chelsea Berlingieri Dueces Wild 10 |          T239 Margie Warner Dueces Wild 11.0
T245 Dana Kapron Pikes Peak Lager House 10 |          T239 Mike Bowman Brass 11.0
T245 David Sweetman Goat Patch 10 |          T239 Rob Gilliam Metric 11.0
T245 David Wilson Pikes Peak Lager House 10 |          T239 Stephen Portugal Gold Camp 11.0
T245 Dianne Buchholz Manitou 10 |          T239 Susanne Weir Atrevida 11.0
T245 Erin Gardner Local Relic 10 |          T239 Thomas Finke Atrevida 11.0
T245 George Rapko Brass 10 |          T252 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 10.0
T245 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 10 |          T252 Bobby Maidens Cerberus 10.0
T245 James Wiley Bierwerks 10 |          T252 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 10.0
T245 Jason Miranov Whistle Pig 10 |          T252 Chelsea Berlingieri Dueces Wild 10.0
T245 Jess Sheldon Brass 10 |          T252 Dana Kapron Pikes Peak Lager House 10.0
T245 John Mohr Dueces Wild 10 |          T252 David Sweetman Goat Patch 10.0
T245 Karen Bezou Lost Friend 10 |          T252 David Wilson Pikes Peak Lager House 10.0
T245 Karen Evers Gold Camp 10 |          T252 Debby Patz Goat Patch 10.0
T245 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 10 |          T252 Dianne Buchholz Manitou 10.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T245 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 10 |          T252 Erin Gardner Local Relic 10.0
T245 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 10 |          T252 George Rapko Brass 10.0
T245 Logan Haag BierWerks 10 |          T252 Jaclyn Roberson Goat Patch 10.0
T245 Rob Gilliam Metric 10 |          T252 James Wiley Bierwerks 10.0
T245 Sam Waller Lost Friend 10 |          T252 Jennifer Gaul Local Relic 10.0
T245 Sammie Rowan Smiling Toad 10 |          T252 Karen Bezou Lost Friend 10.0
T245 Sarah Elsey Manitou 10 |          T252 Karen Evers Gold Camp 10.0
T245 Susan Finke Atrevida 10 |          T252 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 10.0
T269 Andrea Fuentes Smiling Toad 9 |          T252 Kimberly Porter BierWerks 10.0
T269 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 9 |          T252 Lisa D'Auria Colorado Mountain 10.0
T269 Brandy McVicker Lost Friend 9 |          T252 Logan Haag BierWerks 10.0
T269 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 9 |          T252 Mike Needham Local Relic 10.0
T269 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 9 |          T252 Sam Waller Lost Friend 10.0
T269 Damien Ford Smiling Toad 9 |          T252 Sarah Elsey Manitou 10.0
T269 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 9 |          T252 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 10.0
T269 Debby Patz Goat Patch 9 |          T252 Susan Finke Atrevida 10.0
T269 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 9 |          T277 Andrea Fuentes Smiling Toad 9.0
T269 Heather Casey Local Relic 9 |          T277 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 9.0
T269 Jennifer Gaul Local Relic 9 |          T277 Carlos Perez Lost Friend 9.0
T269 Mike Bowman Brass 9 |          T277 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 9.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T269 Mike Needham Local Relic 9 |          T277 Damien Ford Smiling Toad 9.0
T269 Peter Porter BierWerks 9 |          T277 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 9.0
T269 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 9 |          T277 Doug Wickert JAKs 9.0
T269 Yolanda Garcia Ice Cave 9 |          T277 Greg Jankowski Lost Friend 9.0
T285 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 8 |          T277 Heather Casey Local Relic 9.0
T285 Beth Wiley BierWerks 8 |          T277 Joseph Batista Ice Cave 9.0
T285 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 8 |          T277 Peter Porter BierWerks 9.0
T285 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 8 |          T277 Regina Webb Manitou 9.0
T285 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 8 |          T277 Richard Park Whistle Pig 9.0
T285 John Moyer Manitou 8 |          T277 Stephen Marzulla Atrevida 9.0
T285 Joseph Batista Ice Cave 8 |          T277 Yolanda Garcia Ice Cave 9.0
T285 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 8 |          T277 Zachary Nathaniel Lost Friend 9.0
T285 Natassha Halverson Smiling Toad 8 |          T293 Beth Wiley BierWerks 8.0
T285 Regina Webb Manitou 8 |          T293 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 8.0
T285 Sarah Stover Lost Friend 8 |          T293 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 8.0
T285 Tara Mallett BierWerks 8 |          T293 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 8.0
T285 Zach Walker Manitou 8 |          T293 John Moyer Manitou 8.0
T285 Zachary Nathaniel Lost Friend 8 |          T293 Mark Zandarski Gold Camp 8.0
T299 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 7 |          T293 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 8.0
T299 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 7 |          T293 Natassha Halverson Smiling Toad 8.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T299 Dave Marques Dueces Wild 7 |          T293 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 8.0
T299 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 7 |          T293 Tara Mallett BierWerks 8.0
T299 Hannah Joiner Whistle Pig 7 |          T293 Zach Walker Manitou 8.0
T299 Jamie Haak Whistle Pig 7 |          T304 Alex Libin Gold Camp 7.0
T299 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 7 |          T304 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 7.0
T299 Megan Slinden Crabtree Pikes Peak Lager House 7 |          T304 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 7.0
T299 Nic Lightner BierWerks 7 |          T304 Dave Marques Dueces Wild 7.0
T299 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 7 |          T304 Gracia Ruiz Whistle Pig 7.0
T299 Richard Park Whistle Pig 7 |          T304 Jamie Haak Whistle Pig 7.0
T299 Robin Gerard Colorado Mountain 7 |          T304 Jimmy Johnson Black Forest 7.0
T299 Savannah Moore Manitou 7 |          T304 Joe Baldwin Whistle Pig 7.0
T299 Tom Holton Goat Patch 7 |          T304 Katie Benzel Fossil 7.0
T313 Amber Jandrin Gold Camp 6 |          T304 Kevin Murdock Pikes Peak 7.0
T313 Caitlin Oleksa Local Relic 6 |          T304 Lisa Griebel Dueces Wild 7.0
T313 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 6 |          T304 Megan Slinden Crabtree Pikes Peak Lager House 7.0
T313 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 6 |          T304 Nic Lightner BierWerks 7.0
T313 David Bloomfield Metric 6 |          T304 Paul Wakino Whistle Pig 7.0
T313 Doug Wickert JAKs 6 |          T304 Savannah Moore Manitou 7.0
T313 Haily Kuckenbaker 3 Hundred Days 6 |          T304 Tom Holton Goat Patch 7.0
T313 Jamie Miller BierWerks 6 |          T320 Brent Bailey Fossil 6.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T313 Joe Baldwin Whistle Pig 6 |          T320 Caitlin Oleksa Local Relic 6.0
T313 Kathy Randolph Lost Friend 6 |          T320 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 6.0
T313 Kevin Murdock Pikes Peak 6 |          T320 Courtney Kersten-Todd Ice Cave 6.0
T313 Michael Schenk Metric 6 |          T320 David Bloomfield Metric 6.0
T313 Nancy Hobbs Whistle Pig 6 |          T320 Elaina Bailey Fossil 6.0
T313 Peter Solie Goat Patch 6 |          T320 Gina Hudson Manitou 6.0
T313 Rabecca Ranaldi Smiling Toad 6 |          T320 Haily Kuckenbaker 3 Hundred Days 6.0
T313 Rebecca Berg Whistle Pig 6 |          T320 Jamie Miller BierWerks 6.0
T313 Roni Holton Goat Patch 6 |          T320 Kathy Randolph Lost Friend 6.0
T330 Alex Libin Gold Camp 5 |          T320 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 6.0
T330 Cortney McLaughlin Gold Camp 5 |          T320 Michael Schenk Metric 6.0
T330 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 5 |          T320 Nick Parton Fossil 6.0
T330 Forrest Miller BierWerks 5 |          T320 Peter Solie Goat Patch 6.0
T330 Gina Hudson Manitou 5 |          T320 Rabecca Ranaldi Smiling Toad 6.0
T330 Katie Benzel Fossil 5 |          T320 Rebecca Berg Whistle Pig 6.0
T330 Marianne Sheldon Lost Friend 5 |          T320 Roni Holton Goat Patch 6.0
T330 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 5 |          T320 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 6.0
T330 Shannon Kelly Goat Patch 5 |          T338 Allie McLaughlin Whistle Pig 5.0
T330 Shaun Smith Metric 5 |          T338 Cortney McLaughlin Gold Camp 5.0
T340 Amber Lamdin Metric 4 |          T338 Crystal Romero Lost Friend 5.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T340 Erin Marie Pikes Peak Lager House 4 |          T338 Erin Marie Pikes Peak Lager House 5.0
T340 Jaime Kronmiller Whistle Pig 4 |          T338 Forrest Miller BierWerks 5.0
T340 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 4 |          T338 Marianne Sheldon Lost Friend 5.0
T340 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 4 |          T338 Samuel Stephenson Gold Camp 5.0
T340 Maddy Schmid Manitou 4 |          T338 Shannon Kelly Goat Patch 5.0
T346 Allie McLaughlin Whistle Pig 3 |          T338 Shaun Smith Metric 5.0
T346 Bethan Keith Fossil 3 |          T338 Tom Caughlan Fossil 5.0
T346 Brent Bailey Fossil 3 |          T348 Amber Lamdin Metric 4.0
T346 Elaina Bailey Fossil 3 |          T348 Bethan Keith Fossil 4.0
T346 Heather Shaw 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T348 Jaime Kronmiller Whistle Pig 4.0
T346 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 3 |          T348 Jessica Parton Fossil 4.0
T346 Jessica Parton Fossil 3 |          T348 Joseph Gray Whistle Pig 4.0
T346 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 3 |          T348 Lauren Puretz Fossil 4.0
T346 Kelli Libin Gold Camp 3 |          T348 Maddy Schmid Manitou 4.0
T346 Marci McGirr Pikes Peak Lager House 3 |          T348 Marcus Corbett Fossil 4.0
T346 Nick Parton Fossil 3 |          T348 Paul Franco Red Leg 4.0
T346 Paul Franco Red Leg 3 |          T348 Stephanie Schreiner Fossil 4.0
T346 Stephen VanGampleare Fossil 3 |          T358 Alicia Pino Fossil 3.0
T346 Tim Wenger Red Leg 3 |          T358 Heather Shaw 3 Hundred Days 3.0
T346 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 3 |          T358 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T361 Alicia Pino Fossil 2 |          T358 Kaitlyn Bowers Cerberus 3.0
T361 Andrea Sutela Manitou 2 |          T358 Kelli Libin Gold Camp 3.0
T361 Carol Rice Colorado Mountain 2 |          T358 Marci McGirr Pikes Peak Lager House 3.0
T361 Christian Outlaw Gold Camp 2 |          T358 Steve Crumpler Fossil 3.0
T361 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 2 |          T358 Tim Wenger Red Leg 3.0
T361 Kelly Phillips Lost Friend 2 |          T358 Troy McCubbin Red Leg 3.0
T361 Lori Curtis Black Forest 2 |          T367 Amber Shaffer Fossil 2.0
T361 Steve Crumpler Fossil 2 |          T367 Andrea Sutela Manitou 2.0
T361 Tom Caughlan Fossil 2 |          T367 Carol Rice Colorado Mountain 2.0
T370 Amber Shaffer Fossil 1 |          T367 Christian Outlaw Gold Camp 2.0
T370 Cheryl Fauntz Local Relic 1 |          T367 Jeff Mohrmann Fossil 2.0
T370 Connie Daily Black Forest 1 |          T367 Kelly Phillips Lost Friend 2.0
T370 Lauren Puretz Fossil 1 |          T367 Lori Curtis Black Forest 2.0
T370 Marcus Corbett Fossil 1 |          T367 Richard Bennett Local Relic 2.0
T370 Richard Bennett Local Relic 1 |          T375 Cheryl Fauntz Local Relic 1.0
T370 Stephanie Schreiner Fossil 1 |          T375 Connie Daily Black Forest 1.0
T377 Anna Strange Nicol Lost Friend 0 |          T377 Anna Strange Nicol Lost Friend 0.0
T377 Carrie Renaud Fossil 0 |          T377 Carrie Renaud Fossil 0.0
T377 Carrie Rose Local Relic 0 |          T377 Carrie Rose Local Relic 0.0
T377 Cheryl Hughes Brass 0 |          T377 Cheryl Hughes Brass 0.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T377 Emily Sfeir Manitou 0 |          T377 Emily Sfeir Manitou 0.0
T377 Hannah Bye Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T377 Hannah Bye Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T377 John Stone Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T377 John Stone Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T377 Katy Fuson 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T377 Katy Fuson 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T377 Lari Collins Pikes Peak Lager House 0 |          T377 Lari Collins Pikes Peak Lager House 0.0
T377 Maggie Williams Gold Camp 0 |          T377 Maggie Williams Gold Camp 0.0
T377 Pete Palms Local Relic 0 |          T377 Pete Palms Local Relic 0.0