2021 Brewers' Cup Standings

As of 2021/06/06 20:48:40



Individual Attendance and Points
Roster Updates
 

Overall Team Summary

 

Overall Standings

Division Standings

Place Team Division Points   Place Team Division Points
T1 JAKs Stout 281.0 |          1 Metric IPA 238.0
T1 Pikes Peak Stout 281.0 |          2 Cerberus IPA 202.0
3 Metric IPA 238.0 |          3 Dueces Wild IPA 195.0
4 Red Leg Stout 228.0 |          4 Smiling Toad IPA 194.0
5 Goat Patch Lager 225.0 |          5 Pikes Peak Lager House IPA 191.0
6 Cerberus IPA 202.0 |          6 3 Hundred Days IPA 142.0
T7 Atrevida Stout 197.0 |                                             
T7 Manitou Lager 197.0 |                                             
9 Dueces Wild IPA 195.0 |          1 Goat Patch Lager 225.0
T10 Black Forest Stout 194.0 |          2 Manitou Lager 197.0
T10 Smiling Toad IPA 194.0 |          3 Battle Mountain Lager 182.0
12 Pikes Peak Lager House IPA 191.0 |          4 Brass Lager 156.0
13 Battle Mountain Lager 182.0 |          5 Whistle Pig Lager 116.0
14 Storybook Stout 175.0 |          6 Local Relic Lager 89.0
15 Brass Lager 156.0 |                                             
16 3 Hundred Days IPA 142.0 |                                             
17 Whistle Pig Lager 116.0 |          T1 JAKs Stout 281.0
18 Local Relic Lager 89.0 |          T1 Pikes Peak Stout 281.0
                                    |          3 Red Leg Stout 228.0
                                    |          4 Atrevida Stout 197.0
                                    |          5 Black Forest Stout 194.0
                                    |          6 Storybook Stout 175.0

 

Event Summary

 
  Pikes  
  Peak   3  
  Num   Pikes   Red Goat   Dueces Black Smiling Lager Battle   Hundred Whistle Local
Event Date Runners JAKs Peak Metric Leg Patch Cerberus Atrevida Manitou Wild Forest Toad House Mountain Storybook Brass Days Pig Relic
Total Team Points 281.0 281.0 238.0 228.0 225.0 202.0 197.0 197.0 195.0 194.0 194.0 191.0 182.0 175.0 156.0 142.0 116.0 89.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 199 30.0 30.0 27.0 19.0 23.0 20.0 18.0 20.0 23.0 18.0 18.0 24.0 14.0 20.0 14.0 18.0 6.0 7.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 196 11.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 6.0 11.0 12.0 14.0 11.0 11.0 10.0 7.0 11.0 6.0 8.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 220 15.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 10.0 14.0 14.0 9.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 15.0 11.0 9.0 3.0 8.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 209 36.0 34.0 27.0 26.0 25.0 21.0 15.0 26.0 17.0 19.0 22.0 19.0 20.0 13.0 25.0 23.0 17.0 7.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 156 15.0 14.0 9.0 12.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 12.0 7.0 5.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 8.0 6.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 222 15.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 10.0 15.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 10.0 13.0 11.0 6.0 9.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 172 29.0 23.0 27.0 19.0 23.0 22.0 12.0 19.0 23.0 16.0 20.0 21.0 15.0 6.0 14.0 4.0 20.0 2.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 231 15.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 11.0 13.0 14.0 10.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 10.0 15.0 10.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 169 10.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 11.0 12.0 14.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 6.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 162 34.0 39.0 28.0 20.0 17.0 9.0 19.0 25.0 23.0 22.0 14.0 20.0 24.0 26.0 7.0 17.0 7.0 3.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 217 15.0 15.0 12.0 13.0 15.0 12.0 13.0 9.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 15.0 7.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 155 12.0 14.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 8.0 13.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 7.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 149 25.0 24.0 20.0 17.0 25.0 23.0 15.0 24.0 7.0 15.0 16.0 5.0 17.0 15.0 17.0 9.0 6.0 5.0
 
 
  Pikes  
  Peak   3  
  Num   Pikes   Red Goat   Dueces Black Smiling Lager Battle   Hundred Whistle Local
Event Date Runners JAKs Peak Metric Leg Patch Cerberus Atrevida Manitou Wild Forest Toad House Mountain Storybook Brass Days Pig Relic
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 118 19.0 18.0 12.0 19.0 21.0 16.0 18.0 11.0 10.0 12.0 7.0 13.0 9.0 14.0 10.0 9.0 0.0 4.0
Colorado Running Co June Jun 12 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Cerberus Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co July Jul 10 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Monument Valley Run 10K Jul 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - 3 Hundred Days (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jul 24 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co August Aug 14 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Local Relic Aug 28 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Metric Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Aug 28 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co September Sep 11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Whistle Pig Sep 25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Smiling Toad (Stout/IPA/Lager) Sep 25 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co October Oct 9 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Dueces Wild Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Oct 23 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Pikes  
  Peak   3  
  Num   Pikes   Red Goat   Dueces Black Smiling Lager Battle   Hundred Whistle Local
Event Date Runners JAKs Peak Metric Leg Patch Cerberus Atrevida Manitou Wild Forest Toad House Mountain Storybook Brass Days Pig Relic
Palmer Lake Oct 30 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co November Nov 13 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Nov 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Memorial Park 5K Nov 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Monument Valley Run 10K Jul 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

JAKs Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 281.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Roland Jason Kate Lynne Jim Rene Alex Dawn Carrie Scott Bob Christina Karen Jay Doug
Event Date Points Brodeur Brosseau Brosseau Day Driscoll Driscoll Escarcega Escarcega Grover Hurlbert Little Miner Masias Watts Wickert
Total Team Member Points  18.0 19.0 13.0 20.0 15.0 15.0 27.0 17.0 12.0 24.0 23.0 23.0 16.0 19.0 20.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 30.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 36.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 4.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 29.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 34.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 12.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 25.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0
 
 
  Event Roland Jason Kate Lynne Jim Rene Alex Dawn Carrie Scott Bob Christina Karen Jay Doug
Event Date Points Brodeur Brosseau Brosseau Day Driscoll Driscoll Escarcega Escarcega Grover Hurlbert Little Miner Masias Watts Wickert
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 19.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 281.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Mary  
  Event Andrew Chris Tim Carol Kevin Karin Alice Debbie Christopher Eric Darryl Tom Amy Valerie Evan
Event Date Points Shawver Ackerman Harvey Breglio Murdock Farran Sparks Burkholder Welch Thomas Deighton Seeman Seeman Bays Bays
Total Team Member Points  22.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 13.0 20.0 13.0 12.0 26.0 22.0 19.0 27.0 17.0 18.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 30.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 34.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 23.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 3.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 39.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 24.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Mary  
  Event Andrew Chris Tim Carol Kevin Karin Alice Debbie Christopher Eric Darryl Tom Amy Valerie Evan
Event Date Points Shawver Ackerman Harvey Breglio Murdock Farran Sparks Burkholder Welch Thomas Deighton Seeman Seeman Bays Bays
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 18.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Metric Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 238.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Ana   Paola
  Event Rob Julie Kyle Anna Nels Cynthia Belen Adam Michaela Michael Tom John Joe Isaac Dall'Ora
Event Date Points Gilliam Gilliam Gilliam Bergmark Bergmark Valdez Hertel Hertel Lucente-Castle Schenk Castle Rettig Conrad Smith Daley
Total Team Member Points  19.0 24.0 12.0 11.0 26.0 16.0 24.0 20.0 12.0 3.0 16.0 10.0 26.0 7.0 12.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 27.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 2.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 27.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 9.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 27.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 28.0 4.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 11.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 20.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Ana   Paola
  Event Rob Julie Kyle Anna Nels Cynthia Belen Adam Michaela Michael Tom John Joe Isaac Dall'Ora
Event Date Points Gilliam Gilliam Gilliam Bergmark Bergmark Valdez Hertel Hertel Lucente-Castle Schenk Castle Rettig Conrad Smith Daley
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 12.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Red Leg Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 228.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Bryan Sharon Zenia Gaetan Corrine Matt Larry Ken Calla Nick Jeremy Sophie Sarah Stephen Paul
Event Date Points Balliett Butts Brink Delavignette Kirsch Laubhan Seidman Buckey Balliett Lockwood Grant Priola Long Cucchiara Franco
Total Team Member Points  13.0 15.0 17.0 17.0 15.0 9.0 18.0 15.0 12.0 22.0 9.0 14.0 19.0 17.0 16.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 19.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 26.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 2.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 19.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 20.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 17.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
 
 
  Event Bryan Sharon Zenia Gaetan Corrine Matt Larry Ken Calla Nick Jeremy Sophie Sarah Stephen Paul
Event Date Points Balliett Butts Brink Delavignette Kirsch Laubhan Seidman Buckey Balliett Lockwood Grant Priola Long Cucchiara Franco
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 19.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Goat Patch Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 225.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Debby Cat Kate Andrea Caleb Richard Dave Darrell Beverly Craig Aysen Roni Tom Shannon Peter
Event Date Points Patz Rowan Raphael Cichosz Born Lorenzen Fitzjarrell Weaver Weaver Hayes Kara Holton Holton Kelly Solie
Total Team Member Points  22.0 12.0 21.0 10.0 5.0 17.0 17.0 21.0 23.0 17.0 19.0 13.0 10.0 9.0 9.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 23.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 25.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 23.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 17.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 25.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
 
 
  Event Debby Cat Kate Andrea Caleb Richard Dave Darrell Beverly Craig Aysen Roni Tom Shannon Peter
Event Date Points Patz Rowan Raphael Cichosz Born Lorenzen Fitzjarrell Weaver Weaver Hayes Kara Holton Holton Kelly Solie
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 21.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Cerberus Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 202.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Charley   James
  Schoenberger   Marshall
  Event Adam Becky Kip Valetta Justin Mark Lara Sheyna David Leticia Erika Sam Until Erin Jacob Added
Event Date Points Rogers Blackwell Blackwell Coleman Marshall Seng Seng Marshall Nash O'Neill Reily Hopfe 01/13 Stevens Stevens 01/14
Total Team Member Points  13.0 10.0 9.0 15.0 21.0 10.0 11.0 15.0 15.0 12.0 9.0 22.0 0.0 11.0 17.0 12.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 20.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 21.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 22.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 13.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 11.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 9.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 23.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0
 
 
  Charley   James
  Schoenberger   Marshall
  Event Adam Becky Kip Valetta Justin Mark Lara Sheyna David Leticia Erika Sam Until Erin Jacob Added
Event Date Points Rogers Blackwell Blackwell Coleman Marshall Seng Seng Marshall Nash O'Neill Reily Hopfe 01/13 Stevens Stevens 01/14
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Atrevida Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 197.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Susanne Jenny Thomas Randy Ashley Greg Casandra Janet Nichole Andrea David J.J. Diane Greg Ricky
Event Date Points Weir Kuritar Finke Coan Atashi-Morsman Jankowski Martinez Soto Burrows Joblinske Kuritar Podhirny Wilborn Wilborn Wickham
Total Team Member Points  13.0 14.0 14.0 17.0 13.0 15.0 11.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 28.0 4.0 14.0 12.0 3.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 18.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 15.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 12.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 9.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 19.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 15.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
 
 
  Event Susanne Jenny Thomas Randy Ashley Greg Casandra Janet Nichole Andrea David J.J. Diane Greg Ricky
Event Date Points Weir Kuritar Finke Coan Atashi-Morsman Jankowski Martinez Soto Burrows Joblinske Kuritar Podhirny Wilborn Wilborn Wickham
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 18.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Manitou Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 197.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Anne   Sam William Zach
  Freeby   McCabe Daniels Chandler
  Event Sarah Michele Phil Kristy Regina Taylor Sarah John Maria Nathaniel Dianne Until Andrea Candy Until Added Added
Event Date Points Roueche Coleman Goulding Hart Webb Hartke Elsey Moyer Laman Lohmann Buchholz 05/23 Sutela Schneider 02/13 02/14 05/24
Total Team Member Points  17.0 19.0 22.0 5.0 17.0 9.0 25.0 20.0 8.0 9.0 20.0 16.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 7.0 0.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 20.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 26.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 8.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 19.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 25.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 7.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 24.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
 
 
  Anne   Sam William Zach
  Freeby   McCabe Daniels Chandler
  Event Sarah Michele Phil Kristy Regina Taylor Sarah John Maria Nathaniel Dianne Until Andrea Candy Until Added Added
Event Date Points Roueche Coleman Goulding Hart Webb Hartke Elsey Moyer Laman Lohmann Buchholz 05/23 Sutela Schneider 02/13 02/14 05/24
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Dueces Wild Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 195.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Dave   Aaron
  Marques   Lubelski
  Event Sarah Ryan Jarrett Timothy Brenda Until Chris Barbara Caroline Jessica Chelsea Joann Dana Stuart Melinda Added
Event Date Points Kelecy Doner Eller Howley Malmberg 04/21 Leaming Palmer Chavez Mogge Berlingieri Lambert Gillette Shelton Thomas 04/22
Total Team Member Points  19.0 5.0 15.0 9.0 12.0 7.0 14.0 15.0 9.0 21.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 16.0 13.0 5.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 23.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 17.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 13.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 23.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 14.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 12.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 23.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
 
 
  Dave   Aaron
  Marques   Lubelski
  Event Sarah Ryan Jarrett Timothy Brenda Until Chris Barbara Caroline Jessica Chelsea Joann Dana Stuart Melinda Added
Event Date Points Kelecy Doner Eller Howley Malmberg 04/21 Leaming Palmer Chavez Mogge Berlingieri Lambert Gillette Shelton Thomas 04/22
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 10.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Black Forest Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 194.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Chris   Dustin
  Williams   Ott
  Event Melissa Donovan Connie Jason David Joe Brad Lori Jacqueline Ryan Lynda Tim Until Dorman Katy Added
Event Date Points Starks Routsis Daily Daily Schultz Rozak Curtis Curtis Baumgartner Miller Rademacher Rademacher 02/07 Morsman Ott 02/08
Total Team Member Points  24.0 12.0 4.0 4.0 19.0 19.0 17.0 14.0 6.0 21.0 13.0 13.0 0.0 13.0 9.0 6.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 18.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 19.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 16.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 22.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 15.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Chris   Dustin
  Williams   Ott
  Event Melissa Donovan Connie Jason David Joe Brad Lori Jacqueline Ryan Lynda Tim Until Dorman Katy Added
Event Date Points Starks Routsis Daily Daily Schultz Rozak Curtis Curtis Baumgartner Miller Rademacher Rademacher 02/07 Morsman Ott 02/08
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 12.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Smiling Toad Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 194.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Michelle   Karen
  B.   Sage   Barry
  Event Carolyn Jennifer Jay Tim Sabine Donna Ryan Christian David Until Todd Trudy Rabecca Sam Jessica Added
Event Date Points Atwood Bliss Bliss Barry Peters Rose Hafer Fladung Martinez 01/18 Mees DeCoronado Ranaldi Waller Griser 01/19
Total Team Member Points  12.0 13.0 13.0 20.0 10.0 12.0 16.0 4.0 19.0 3.0 14.0 4.0 10.0 12.0 16.0 16.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 18.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 22.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 12.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 20.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 6.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 7.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 16.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0
 
 
  Michelle   Karen
  B.   Sage   Barry
  Event Carolyn Jennifer Jay Tim Sabine Donna Ryan Christian David Until Todd Trudy Rabecca Sam Jessica Added
Event Date Points Atwood Bliss Bliss Barry Peters Rose Hafer Fladung Martinez 01/18 Mees DeCoronado Ranaldi Waller Griser 01/19
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Pikes Peak Lager House Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 191.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
null
 
  Event Allen Carrie Chantel Dana David Gina Karen Jennifer Sarah Leann Kim Josh Chuck Lincoln Janice
Event Date Points Crookham Knose Anderson Kapron Wilson Puzo Ahumada Cawley Crookham Fraka Bodoh Helmuth Herbst Scott Skocich
Total Team Member Points  12.0 8.0 18.0 10.0 7.0 18.0 17.0 13.0 10.0 12.0 16.0 11.0 14.0 14.0 11.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 24.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 19.0 3.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 21.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 20.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 9.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 8.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Event Allen Carrie Chantel Dana David Gina Karen Jennifer Sarah Leann Kim Josh Chuck Lincoln Janice
Event Date Points Crookham Knose Anderson Kapron Wilson Puzo Ahumada Cawley Crookham Fraka Bodoh Helmuth Herbst Scott Skocich
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 13.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Battle Mountain Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 182.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
null
 
  Greg Cory
  Morris Donahoo
  Event Steve Shawn David Stephen Karen Amber Elizabeth Chris Kara Avery Jim Sophia Katie Jordan Until Added
Event Date Points Lincoln Brooks Williams Portugal Evers Jandrin Graf Beiswanger Beiswanger Beiswanger Toth Grenier Moon Moon 04/09 04/10
Total Team Member Points  20.0 14.0 8.0 14.0 9.0 6.0 17.0 16.0 12.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 11.0 6.0 0.0 3.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 14.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 20.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 15.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 12.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 24.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 17.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
 
 
  Greg Cory
  Morris Donahoo
  Event Steve Shawn David Stephen Karen Amber Elizabeth Chris Kara Avery Jim Sophia Katie Jordan Until Added
Event Date Points Lincoln Brooks Williams Portugal Evers Jandrin Graf Beiswanger Beiswanger Beiswanger Toth Grenier Moon Moon 04/09 04/10
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Storybook Team Detail (Stout) -- Team Points: 175.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Steve Julie  
  Kandrach Ronshaugen   Frank  
  Event Karen John Daniel Until Added Zachary Marisa Kathy Parker Greg Danielle Carol Gerald Sarah Michael Jill
Event Date Points Bezou Bezou Jensen 03/19 03/20 Nathaniel Novobilski Powell Jr. Sweet Sweet Rice Romero Stover Warren Alvarado
Total Team Member Points  14.0 13.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 19.0 7.0 12.0 15.0 16.0 13.0 18.0 5.0 12.0 11.0 2.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 20.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 13.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 26.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 11.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 6.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 15.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Steve Julie  
  Kandrach Ronshaugen   Frank  
  Event Karen John Daniel Until Added Zachary Marisa Kathy Parker Greg Danielle Carol Gerald Sarah Michael Jill
Event Date Points Bezou Bezou Jensen 03/19 03/20 Nathaniel Novobilski Powell Jr. Sweet Sweet Rice Romero Stover Warren Alvarado
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 14.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Brass Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 156.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Jess   Jessica Chris Carlos
  Sheldon   Watson Montgomery Pimentel
  Event Dee Kellee Wayne Griffin Cooper Until Briana Jack Nicola Sarah Jennifer Allison Lesley Trevor Until Added Added
Event Date Points Emricson Briggs Briggs Briggs Briggs 02/21 English Gamble Gray Schmidt Hodge Simpson Mace Putman 02/07 02/22 02/08
Total Team Member Points  21.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 11.0 7.0 10.0 16.0 6.0 18.0 9.0 14.0 0.0 10.0 7.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 14.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 25.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 13.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 14.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 14.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 17.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 2.0
 
 
  Jess   Jessica Chris Carlos
  Sheldon   Watson Montgomery Pimentel
  Event Dee Kellee Wayne Griffin Cooper Until Briana Jack Nicola Sarah Jennifer Allison Lesley Trevor Until Added Added
Event Date Points Emricson Briggs Briggs Briggs Briggs 02/21 English Gamble Gray Schmidt Hodge Simpson Mace Putman 02/07 02/22 02/08
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

3 Hundred Days Team Detail (IPA) -- Team Points: 142.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Event Amy Jennifer Samantha Chantalle Gina Stacie Jen Joe Logan John Dani Andrew Jamie Kristan Hendrick
Event Date Points Miller Batista Batista Blundell Felter Goral Jardeleza Jardeleza Maldonado Crouse Maldonado Romano Sandrovich Sandrovich Zandbergen
Total Team Member Points  13.0 11.0 17.0 13.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 13.0 3.0 19.0 0.0 7.0 7.0 1.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 18.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 23.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 5.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 11.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 17.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 9.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
 
 
  Event Amy Jennifer Samantha Chantalle Gina Stacie Jen Joe Logan John Dani Andrew Jamie Kristan Hendrick
Event Date Points Miller Batista Batista Blundell Felter Goral Jardeleza Jardeleza Maldonado Crouse Maldonado Romano Sandrovich Sandrovich Zandbergen
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 9.0 0.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Whistle Pig Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 116.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Dahlaynei Christine Will Sean  
  Masias Daniel Leitch Dickens  
  Event Jessica Jeremy Kaylen Joe Meredith Philip Justine Jay Sheryl Greg Added Added Added Added Unfilled
Event Date Points Alt Anderson Adragna Baldwin Morse Treon Cabaj Sevier Hudson Masias 02/11 02/11 02/11 02/24 5
Total Team Member Points  2.0 7.0 10.0 15.0 8.0 13.0 8.0 6.0 14.0 6.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 2.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 6.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 17.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 20.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
 
 
  Dahlaynei Christine Will Sean  
  Masias Daniel Leitch Dickens  
  Event Jessica Jeremy Kaylen Joe Meredith Philip Justine Jay Sheryl Greg Added Added Added Added Unfilled
Event Date Points Alt Anderson Adragna Baldwin Morse Treon Cabaj Sevier Hudson Masias 02/11 02/11 02/11 02/24 5
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

"
 

Local Relic Team Detail (Lager) -- Team Points: 89.0

Hover over a point value to see how point(s) were awarded.
 
  Marquise   Aaron   Rose Gina
  Melissa Bowers   Bowers   Angry Baker
  Event Sarah Marie Until Christian Christina Brandon Mike Until Richard Kassandra Josh Heather Erin Erin Amanda Added Added
Event Date Points Barber Rolli 04/12 Swift Salisbury Salisbury Needham 04/12 Bennett Fisher Foronda Casey Gardner Hagmaier Warehime 04/13 04/13
Total Team Member Points  6.0 10.0 0.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 2.0 10.0 4.0 13.0 12.0 1.0 4.0
Palmer Park Jan 2 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co January Jan 9 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - JAKs Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jan 30 8.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Jack Quinn's Half & 5K Feb 7 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co February Feb 13 6.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Pikes Peak Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Feb 28 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co March Mar 13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Goat Patch Brewing Mar 20 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Storybook Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Mar 28 10.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co April Apr 13 6.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
Cheyenne Mountain State Park 10K/25K/50K Apr 24 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Black Forest Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Apr 30 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
Garden of the Gods May 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Colorado Running Co May May 8 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
Manitou Brewing May 22 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
 
 
  Marquise   Aaron   Rose Gina
  Melissa Bowers   Bowers   Angry Baker
  Event Sarah Marie Until Christian Christina Brandon Mike Until Richard Kassandra Josh Heather Erin Erin Amanda Added Added
Event Date Points Barber Rolli 04/12 Swift Salisbury Salisbury Needham 04/12 Bennett Fisher Foronda Casey Gardner Hagmaier Warehime 04/13 04/13
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) Jun 6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Battle Mountain Brewing Jun 6 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
FMR - Brass Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
FMR - Red Leg Brewing (Stout/IPA/Lager) May 29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

 

Individual Attendance and Points Competition (Just For Fun)

 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Alex Escarcega JAKs 14 |          1 David Kuritar Atrevida 28.0
T1 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 14 |          T2 Alex Escarcega JAKs 27.0
T1 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 14 |          T2 Amy Seeman Pikes Peak 27.0
T1 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 14 |          T4 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 26.0
T1 Chris Ackerman Pikes Peak 14 |          T4 Joe Conrad Metric 26.0
T1 David Kuritar Atrevida 14 |          T4 Nels Bergmark Metric 26.0
T1 Dee Emricson Brass 14 |          7 Sarah Elsey Manitou 25.0
T1 Eric Thomas Pikes Peak 14 |          T8 Ana Belen Hertel Metric 24.0
T1 Jim Driscoll JAKs 14 |          T8 Julie Gilliam Metric 24.0
T1 Joe Conrad Metric 14 |          T8 Melissa Starks Black Forest 24.0
T1 Julie Gilliam Metric 14 |          T8 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 24.0
T1 Karen Masias JAKs 14 |          T12 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 23.0
T1 Melissa Starks Black Forest 14 |          T12 Bob Little JAKs 23.0
T1 Nels Bergmark Metric 14 |          T12 Christina Miner JAKs 23.0
T1 Nick Lockwood Red Leg 14 |          T15 Andrew Shawver Pikes Peak 22.0
T1 Phil Goulding Manitou 14 |          T15 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 22.0
T1 Sarah Elsey Manitou 14 |          T15 Debby Patz Goat Patch 22.0
T1 Steve Lincoln Battle Mountain 14 |          T15 Nick Lockwood Red Leg 22.0
T1 Stuart Shelton Dueces Wild 14 |          T15 Phil Goulding Manitou 22.0
T1 Tim Harvey Pikes Peak 14 |          T15 Sam Hopfe Cerberus 22.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T1 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 14 |          T21 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 21.0
T22 Adam Hertel Metric 13 |          T21 Dee Emricson Brass 21.0
T22 Allison Simpson Brass 13 |          T21 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 21.0
T22 Ashley Atashi-Morsman Atrevida 13 |          T21 Justin Marshall Cerberus 21.0
T22 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 13 |          T21 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 21.0
T22 Bob Little JAKs 13 |          T21 Ryan Miller Black Forest 21.0
T22 Carol Rice Storybook 13 |          T27 Adam Hertel Metric 20.0
T22 Chris Leaming Dueces Wild 13 |          T27 Dianne Buchholz Manitou 20.0
T22 Dani Maldonado 3 Hundred Days 13 |          T27 Doug Wickert JAKs 20.0
T22 Darryl Deighton Pikes Peak 13 |          T27 John Moyer Manitou 20.0
T22 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 13 |          T27 Lynne Day JAKs 20.0
T22 David Martinez Smiling Toad 13 |          T27 Mary Alice Sparks Pikes Peak 20.0
T22 David Schultz Black Forest 13 |          T27 Steve Lincoln Battle Mountain 20.0
T22 Debby Patz Goat Patch 13 |          T27 Tim Barry Smiling Toad 20.0
T22 Erin Hagmaier Local Relic 13 |          T35 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 19.0
T22 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 13 |          T35 Dani Maldonado 3 Hundred Days 19.0
T22 Greg Jankowski Atrevida 13 |          T35 David Martinez Smiling Toad 19.0
T22 Janet Soto Atrevida 13 |          T35 David Schultz Black Forest 19.0
T22 Jay Watts JAKs 13 |          T35 Jason Brosseau JAKs 19.0
T22 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 13 |          T35 Jay Watts JAKs 19.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T22 Jenny Kuritar Atrevida 13 |          T35 Joe Rozak Black Forest 19.0
T22 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 13 |          T35 Michele Coleman Manitou 19.0
T22 Jessica Mogge Dueces Wild 13 |          T35 Rob Gilliam Metric 19.0
T22 John Moyer Manitou 13 |          T35 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 19.0
T22 Justin Marshall Cerberus 13 |          T35 Sarah Long Red Leg 19.0
T22 Kate Raphael Goat Patch 13 |          T35 Tom Seeman Pikes Peak 19.0
T22 Kim Bodoh Pikes Peak Lager House 13 |          T35 Zachary Nathaniel Storybook 19.0
T22 Logan Maldonado 3 Hundred Days 13 |          T48 Allison Simpson Brass 18.0
T22 Lori Curtis Black Forest 13 |          T48 Carol Breglio Pikes Peak 18.0
T22 Lynda Rademacher Black Forest 13 |          T48 Carol Rice Storybook 18.0
T22 Melinda Thomas Dueces Wild 13 |          T48 Chantel Anderson Pikes Peak Lager House 18.0
T22 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 13 |          T48 Chris Ackerman Pikes Peak 18.0
T22 Randy Coan Atrevida 13 |          T48 Evan Bays Pikes Peak 18.0
T22 Richard Lorenzen Goat Patch 13 |          T48 Gina Puzo Pikes Peak Lager House 18.0
T22 Sarah Long Red Leg 13 |          T48 Kevin Murdock Pikes Peak 18.0
T22 Sharon Butts Red Leg 13 |          T48 Larry Seidman Red Leg 18.0
T22 Sheyna Marshall Cerberus 13 |          T48 Roland Brodeur JAKs 18.0
T22 Tim Rademacher Black Forest 13 |          T48 Tim Harvey Pikes Peak 18.0
T22 Zenia Brink Red Leg 13 |          T59 Brad Curtis Black Forest 17.0
T60 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 12 |          T59 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 17.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T60 Aysen Kara Goat Patch 12 |          T59 Dave Fitzjarrell Goat Patch 17.0
T60 Barbara Palmer Dueces Wild 12 |          T59 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 17.0
T60 Brad Curtis Black Forest 12 |          T59 Elizabeth Graf Battle Mountain 17.0
T60 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 12 |          T59 Gaetan Delavignette Red Leg 17.0
T60 Carrie Grover JAKs 12 |          T59 Jacob Stevens Cerberus 17.0
T60 Chris Beiswanger Battle Mountain 12 |          T59 Karen Ahumada Pikes Peak Lager House 17.0
T60 Christina Miner JAKs 12 |          T59 Randy Coan Atrevida 17.0
T60 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 12 |          T59 Regina Webb Manitou 17.0
T60 Cynthia Valdez Metric 12 |          T59 Richard Lorenzen Goat Patch 17.0
T60 Dawn Escarcega JAKs 12 |          T59 Samantha Batista 3 Hundred Days 17.0
T60 Debbie Burkholder Pikes Peak 12 |          T59 Sarah Roueche Manitou 17.0
T60 Diane Wilborn Atrevida 12 |          T59 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 17.0
T60 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 12 |          T59 Valerie Bays Pikes Peak 17.0
T60 Dorman Morsman Black Forest 12 |          T59 Zenia Brink Red Leg 17.0
T60 Gina Puzo Pikes Peak Lager House 12 |          T75 Anne Freeby Manitou 16.0
T60 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 12 |          T75 Avery Beiswanger Battle Mountain 16.0
T60 Jacob Stevens Cerberus 12 |          T75 Chris Beiswanger Battle Mountain 16.0
T60 Jennifer Cawley Pikes Peak Lager House 12 |          T75 Cynthia Valdez Metric 16.0
T60 Joann Lambert Dueces Wild 12 |          T75 Greg Sweet Storybook 16.0
T60 Karen Bezou Storybook 12 |          T75 Jessica Griser Smiling Toad 16.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T60 Ken Buckey Red Leg 12 |          T75 Karen Barry Smiling Toad 16.0
T60 Larry Seidman Red Leg 12 |          T75 Karen Masias JAKs 16.0
T60 Leann Fraka Pikes Peak Lager House 12 |          T75 Kim Bodoh Pikes Peak Lager House 16.0
T60 Lynne Day JAKs 12 |          T75 Paul Franco Red Leg 16.0
T60 Mary Alice Sparks Pikes Peak 12 |          T75 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 16.0
T60 Michele Coleman Manitou 12 |          T75 Sarah Schmidt Brass 16.0
T60 Paul Franco Red Leg 12 |          T75 Stuart Shelton Dueces Wild 16.0
T60 Sam Hopfe Cerberus 12 |          T75 Tom Castle Metric 16.0
T60 Sam Waller Smiling Toad 12 |          T89 Barbara Palmer Dueces Wild 15.0
T60 Sarah Roueche Manitou 12 |          T89 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 15.0
T60 Scott Hurlbert JAKs 12 |          T89 David Nash Cerberus 15.0
T60 Sophie Priola Red Leg 12 |          T89 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 15.0
T60 Stephen Portugal Battle Mountain 12 |          T89 Greg Jankowski Atrevida 15.0
T60 Thomas Finke Atrevida 12 |          T89 Jarrett Eller Dueces Wild 15.0
T60 Zachary Nathaniel Storybook 12 |          T89 Jim Driscoll JAKs 15.0
T96 Adam Rogers Cerberus 11 |          T89 Jim Toth Battle Mountain 15.0
T96 Anne Freeby Manitou 11 |          T89 Joe Baldwin Whistle Pig 15.0
T96 Beverly Weaver Goat Patch 11 |          T89 Ken Buckey Red Leg 15.0
T96 Calla Balliett Red Leg 11 |          T89 Rene Driscoll JAKs 15.0
T96 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 11 |          T89 Sharon Butts Red Leg 15.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T96 Casandra Martinez Atrevida 11 |          T89 Sheyna Marshall Cerberus 15.0
T96 Chantel Anderson Pikes Peak Lager House 11 |          T89 Sophia Grenier Battle Mountain 15.0
T96 Chelsea Berlingieri Dueces Wild 11 |          T89 Valetta Coleman Cerberus 15.0
T96 Corrine Kirsch Red Leg 11 |          T104 Chris Leaming Dueces Wild 14.0
T96 Craig Hayes Goat Patch 11 |          T104 Chuck Herbst Pikes Peak Lager House 14.0
T96 Dana Gillette Dueces Wild 11 |          T104 Diane Wilborn Atrevida 14.0
T96 Darrell Weaver Goat Patch 11 |          T104 Jenny Kuritar Atrevida 14.0
T96 Dianne Buchholz Manitou 11 |          T104 Karen Bezou Storybook 14.0
T96 Doug Wickert JAKs 11 |          T104 Lincoln Scott Pikes Peak Lager House 14.0
T96 Elizabeth Graf Battle Mountain 11 |          T104 Lori Curtis Black Forest 14.0
T96 Erin Stevens Cerberus 11 |          T104 Nichole Burrows Atrevida 14.0
T96 Evan Bays Pikes Peak 11 |          T104 Shawn Brooks Battle Mountain 14.0
T96 Frank Parker Jr. Storybook 11 |          T104 Sheryl Hudson Whistle Pig 14.0
T96 Greg Sweet Storybook 11 |          T104 Sophie Priola Red Leg 14.0
T96 James Marshall Cerberus 11 |          T104 Stephen Portugal Battle Mountain 14.0
T96 Janice Skocich Pikes Peak Lager House 11 |          T104 Thomas Finke Atrevida 14.0
T96 Jason Brosseau JAKs 11 |          T104 Todd Mees Smiling Toad 14.0
T96 Joe Rozak Black Forest 11 |          T104 Trevor Putman Brass 14.0
T96 John Bezou Storybook 11 |          T119 Adam Rogers Cerberus 13.0
T96 Karin Farran Pikes Peak 11 |          T119 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 13.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T96 Kate Brosseau JAKs 11 |          T119 Ashley Atashi-Morsman Atrevida 13.0
T96 Kevin Murdock Pikes Peak 11 |          T119 B. Jay Bliss Smiling Toad 13.0
T96 Lara Seng Cerberus 11 |          T119 Bryan Balliett Red Leg 13.0
T96 Michaela Lucente-Castle Metric 11 |          T119 Chantalle Blundell 3 Hundred Days 13.0
T96 Regina Webb Manitou 11 |          T119 Danielle Sweet Storybook 13.0
T96 Rene Driscoll JAKs 11 |          T119 Debbie Burkholder Pikes Peak 13.0
T96 Rob Gilliam Metric 11 |          T119 Dorman Morsman Black Forest 13.0
T96 Roland Brodeur JAKs 11 |          T119 Erin Hagmaier Local Relic 13.0
T96 Roni Holton Goat Patch 11 |          T119 Janet Soto Atrevida 13.0
T96 Ryan Hafer Smiling Toad 11 |          T119 Jennifer Bliss Smiling Toad 13.0
T96 Ryan Miller Black Forest 11 |          T119 Jennifer Cawley Pikes Peak Lager House 13.0
T96 Sarah Schmidt Brass 11 |          T119 Joann Lambert Dueces Wild 13.0
T96 Shawn Brooks Battle Mountain 11 |          T119 John Bezou Storybook 13.0
T96 Sheryl Hudson Whistle Pig 11 |          T119 Karin Farran Pikes Peak 13.0
T96 Sophia Grenier Battle Mountain 11 |          T119 Kate Brosseau JAKs 13.0
T96 Stephen Cucchiara Red Leg 11 |          T119 Logan Maldonado 3 Hundred Days 13.0
T96 Tim Barry Smiling Toad 11 |          T119 Lynda Rademacher Black Forest 13.0
T96 Todd Mees Smiling Toad 11 |          T119 Melinda Thomas Dueces Wild 13.0
T96 Tom Castle Metric 11 |          T119 Philip Treon Whistle Pig 13.0
T96 Valerie Bays Pikes Peak 11 |          T119 Roni Holton Goat Patch 13.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T141 Amy Miller 3 Hundred Days 10 |          T119 Susanne Weir Atrevida 13.0
T141 Anna Bergmark Metric 10 |          T119 Tim Rademacher Black Forest 13.0
T141 Avery Beiswanger Battle Mountain 10 |          T143 Allen Crookham Pikes Peak Lager House 12.0
T141 Bryan Balliett Red Leg 10 |          T143 Amanda Warehime Local Relic 12.0
T141 Carol Breglio Pikes Peak 10 |          T143 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 12.0
T141 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 10 |          T143 Brenda Malmberg Dueces Wild 12.0
T141 Chuck Herbst Pikes Peak Lager House 10 |          T143 Calla Balliett Red Leg 12.0
T141 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 10 |          T143 Carolyn Atwood Smiling Toad 12.0
T141 Heather Casey Local Relic 10 |          T143 Carrie Grover JAKs 12.0
T141 Jennifer Batista 3 Hundred Days 10 |          T143 Cat Rowan Goat Patch 12.0
T141 Kara Beiswanger Battle Mountain 10 |          T143 Christopher Welch Pikes Peak 12.0
T141 Karen Barry Smiling Toad 10 |          T143 Donna Rose Smiling Toad 12.0
T141 Kathy Powell Storybook 10 |          T143 Donovan Routsis Black Forest 12.0
T141 Kyle Gilliam Metric 10 |          T143 Greg Wilborn Atrevida 12.0
T141 Lincoln Scott Pikes Peak Lager House 10 |          T143 James Marshall Cerberus 12.0
T141 Mark Seng Cerberus 10 |          T143 Kara Beiswanger Battle Mountain 12.0
T141 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 10 |          T143 Kathy Powell Storybook 12.0
T141 Paola Dall'Ora Daley Metric 10 |          T143 Kyle Gilliam Metric 12.0
T141 Rabecca Ranaldi Smiling Toad 10 |          T143 Leann Fraka Pikes Peak Lager House 12.0
T141 Susanne Weir Atrevida 10 |          T143 Leticia O'Neill Cerberus 12.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T141 Tom Holton Goat Patch 10 |          T143 Michaela Lucente-Castle Metric 12.0
T162 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 9 |          T143 Paola Dall'Ora Daley Metric 12.0
T162 Andrea Joblinske Atrevida 9 |          T143 Sam Waller Smiling Toad 12.0
T162 Caroline Chavez Dueces Wild 9 |          T143 Sarah Stover Storybook 12.0
T162 Dana Kapron Pikes Peak Lager House 9 |          T165 Anna Bergmark Metric 11.0
T162 Danielle Sweet Storybook 9 |          T165 Briana English Brass 11.0
T162 David Nash Cerberus 9 |          T165 Casandra Martinez Atrevida 11.0
T162 Erika Reily Cerberus 9 |          T165 Chelsea Berlingieri Dueces Wild 11.0
T162 Gina Felter 3 Hundred Days 9 |          T165 Dana Gillette Dueces Wild 11.0
T162 Jim Toth Battle Mountain 9 |          T165 Erin Stevens Cerberus 11.0
T162 Joe Baldwin Whistle Pig 9 |          T165 Janice Skocich Pikes Peak Lager House 11.0
T162 John Rettig Metric 9 |          T165 Jen Jardeleza 3 Hundred Days 11.0
T162 Karen Ahumada Pikes Peak Lager House 9 |          T165 Jennifer Batista 3 Hundred Days 11.0
T162 Katie Moon Battle Mountain 9 |          T165 Josh Helmuth Pikes Peak Lager House 11.0
T162 Katy Ott Black Forest 9 |          T165 Katie Moon Battle Mountain 11.0
T162 Leticia O'Neill Cerberus 9 |          T165 Lara Seng Cerberus 11.0
T162 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 9 |          T165 Michael Warren Storybook 11.0
T162 Michael Warren Storybook 9 |          T178 Andrea Cichosz Goat Patch 10.0
T162 Peter Solie Goat Patch 9 |          T178 Becky Blackwell Cerberus 10.0
T162 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 9 |          T178 Chris Montgomery Brass 10.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T162 Samantha Batista 3 Hundred Days 9 |          T178 Dana Kapron Pikes Peak Lager House 10.0
T162 Sarah Crookham Pikes Peak Lager House 9 |          T178 Heather Casey Local Relic 10.0
T162 Sarah Kelecy Dueces Wild 9 |          T178 John Rettig Metric 10.0
T162 Sarah Stover Storybook 9 |          T178 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 10.0
T162 Valetta Coleman Cerberus 9 |          T178 Mark Seng Cerberus 10.0
T186 Allen Crookham Pikes Peak Lager House 8 |          T178 Melissa Marie Rolli Local Relic 10.0
T186 Briana English Brass 8 |          T178 Nicola Gray Brass 10.0
T186 Chantalle Blundell 3 Hundred Days 8 |          T178 Rabecca Ranaldi Smiling Toad 10.0
T186 Josh Helmuth Pikes Peak Lager House 8 |          T178 Sabine Peters Smiling Toad 10.0
T186 Karen Evers Battle Mountain 8 |          T178 Sarah Crookham Pikes Peak Lager House 10.0
T186 Kip Blackwell Cerberus 8 |          T178 Sean Dickens Whistle Pig 10.0
T186 Meredith Morse Whistle Pig 8 |          T178 Stacie Goral 3 Hundred Days 10.0
T186 Trevor Putman Brass 8 |          T178 Tom Holton Goat Patch 10.0
T194 Becky Blackwell Cerberus 7 |          T194 Caroline Chavez Dueces Wild 9.0
T194 Carrie Knose Pikes Peak Lager House 7 |          T194 Erika Reily Cerberus 9.0
T194 Chris Montgomery Brass 7 |          T194 Gina Felter 3 Hundred Days 9.0
T194 Christian Swift Local Relic 7 |          T194 Jeremy Grant Red Leg 9.0
T194 Jamie Sandrovich 3 Hundred Days 7 |          T194 Karen Evers Battle Mountain 9.0
T194 Jarrett Eller Dueces Wild 7 |          T194 Katy Ott Black Forest 9.0
T194 Jeremy Anderson Whistle Pig 7 |          T194 Kip Blackwell Cerberus 9.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T194 Jeremy Grant Red Leg 7 |          T194 Lesley Mace Brass 9.0
T194 Kristan Sandrovich 3 Hundred Days 7 |          T194 Matt Laubhan Red Leg 9.0
T194 Philip Treon Whistle Pig 7 |          T194 Nathaniel Lohmann Manitou 9.0
T194 Sean Dickens Whistle Pig 7 |          T194 Peter Solie Goat Patch 9.0
T194 Shannon Kelly Goat Patch 7 |          T194 Shannon Kelly Goat Patch 9.0
T194 Taylor Hartke Manitou 7 |          T194 Taylor Hartke Manitou 9.0
T194 William Daniels Manitou 7 |          T194 Timothy Howley Dueces Wild 9.0
T208 David Wilson Pikes Peak Lager House 6 |          T208 Carrie Knose Pikes Peak Lager House 8.0
T208 Dustin Ott Black Forest 6 |          T208 Dahlaynei Masias Whistle Pig 8.0
T208 Greg Masias Whistle Pig 6 |          T208 David Williams Battle Mountain 8.0
T208 Jack Gamble Brass 6 |          T208 Joe Jardeleza 3 Hundred Days 8.0
T208 Jen Jardeleza 3 Hundred Days 6 |          T208 Justine Cabaj Whistle Pig 8.0
T208 Jennifer Hodge Brass 6 |          T208 Maria Laman Manitou 8.0
T208 Jordan Moon Battle Mountain 6 |          T208 Meredith Morse Whistle Pig 8.0
T208 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 6 |          T215 Carlos Pimentel Brass 7.0
T208 Justine Cabaj Whistle Pig 6 |          T215 Christian Swift Local Relic 7.0
T208 Kassandra Fisher Local Relic 6 |          T215 Cooper Briggs Brass 7.0
T208 Kaylen Adragna Whistle Pig 6 |          T215 Dave Marques Dueces Wild 7.0
T208 Lesley Mace Brass 6 |          T215 David Wilson Pikes Peak Lager House 7.0
T208 Marisa Novobilski Storybook 6 |          T215 Griffin Briggs Brass 7.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T208 Nicola Gray Brass 6 |          T215 Isaac Smith Metric 7.0
T208 Sarah Barber Local Relic 6 |          T215 Jack Gamble Brass 7.0
T208 Stacie Goral 3 Hundred Days 6 |          T215 Jamie Sandrovich 3 Hundred Days 7.0
T224 Amber Jandrin Battle Mountain 5 |          T215 Jeremy Anderson Whistle Pig 7.0
T224 Caleb Born Goat Patch 5 |          T215 Kristan Sandrovich 3 Hundred Days 7.0
T224 Carlos Pimentel Brass 5 |          T215 Marisa Novobilski Storybook 7.0
T224 Cooper Briggs Brass 5 |          T215 Mike Needham Local Relic 7.0
T224 Dave Marques Dueces Wild 5 |          T215 Steve Kandrach Storybook 7.0
T224 David Williams Battle Mountain 5 |          T215 William Daniels Manitou 7.0
T224 Griffin Briggs Brass 5 |          T230 Amber Jandrin Battle Mountain 6.0
T224 Isaac Smith Metric 5 |          T230 Dustin Ott Black Forest 6.0
T224 Kellee Briggs Brass 5 |          T230 Greg Masias Whistle Pig 6.0
T224 Kristy Hart Manitou 5 |          T230 Jacqueline Baumgartner Black Forest 6.0
T224 Maria Laman Manitou 5 |          T230 Jay Sevier Whistle Pig 6.0
T224 Nathaniel Lohmann Manitou 5 |          T230 Jennifer Hodge Brass 6.0
T224 Steve Kandrach Storybook 5 |          T230 Jordan Moon Battle Mountain 6.0
T224 Timothy Howley Dueces Wild 5 |          T230 Julie Ronshaugen Storybook 6.0
T224 Wayne Briggs Brass 5 |          T230 Kassandra Fisher Local Relic 6.0
T239 Christian Fladung Smiling Toad 4 |          T230 Sarah Barber Local Relic 6.0
T239 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 4 |          T240 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 5.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T239 Christine Daniel Whistle Pig 4 |          T240 Caleb Born Goat Patch 5.0
T239 Connie Daily Black Forest 4 |          T240 Daniel Jensen Storybook 5.0
T239 Dahlaynei Masias Whistle Pig 4 |          T240 Gerald Romero Storybook 5.0
T239 Erin Gardner Local Relic 4 |          T240 Kellee Briggs Brass 5.0
T239 Gina Baker Local Relic 4 |          T240 Kristy Hart Manitou 5.0
T239 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 4 |          T240 Ryan Doner Dueces Wild 5.0
T239 Jacqueline Baumgartner Black Forest 4 |          T240 Wayne Briggs Brass 5.0
T239 Jason Daily Black Forest 4 |          T248 Christian Fladung Smiling Toad 4.0
T239 Jay Sevier Whistle Pig 4 |          T248 Christina Salisbury Local Relic 4.0
T239 Mike Needham Local Relic 4 |          T248 Christine Daniel Whistle Pig 4.0
T239 Ryan Doner Dueces Wild 4 |          T248 Connie Daily Black Forest 4.0
T239 Trudy DeCoronado Smiling Toad 4 |          T248 Erin Gardner Local Relic 4.0
T253 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 3 |          T248 Gina Baker Local Relic 4.0
T253 Cory Donahoo Battle Mountain 3 |          T248 J.J. Podhirny Atrevida 4.0
T253 Daniel Jensen Storybook 3 |          T248 Jason Daily Black Forest 4.0
T253 Gerald Romero Storybook 3 |          T248 Trudy DeCoronado Smiling Toad 4.0
T253 Jess Sheldon Brass 3 |          T257 Brandon Salisbury Local Relic 3.0
T253 Joe Jardeleza 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T257 Cory Donahoo Battle Mountain 3.0
T253 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 3 |          T257 Jess Sheldon Brass 3.0
T253 Will Leitch Whistle Pig 3 |          T257 John Crouse 3 Hundred Days 3.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T261 Aaron Lubelski Dueces Wild 2 |          T257 Michael Schenk Metric 3.0
T261 Andrea Sutela Manitou 2 |          T257 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 3.0
T261 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 2 |          T257 Ricky Wickham Atrevida 3.0
T261 Jill Alvarado Storybook 2 |          T257 Will Leitch Whistle Pig 3.0
T261 Josh Foronda Local Relic 2 |          T265 Andrea Sutela Manitou 2.0
T261 Michael Schenk Metric 2 |          T265 Jessica Alt Whistle Pig 2.0
T261 Michelle Sage Smiling Toad 2 |          T265 Jill Alvarado Storybook 2.0
T261 Ricky Wickham Atrevida 2 |          T265 Josh Foronda Local Relic 2.0
T261 Unfilled 5 Whistle Pig 2 |          T265 Unfilled 5 Whistle Pig 2.0
T270 Candy Schneider Manitou 1 |          T270 Candy Schneider Manitou 1.0
T270 Hendrick Zandbergen 3 Hundred Days 1 |          T270 Hendrick Zandbergen 3 Hundred Days 1.0
T270 Rose Angry Local Relic 1 |          T270 Rose Angry Local Relic 1.0
T273 Aaron Bowers Local Relic 0 |          T273 Aaron Bowers Local Relic 0.0
T273 Andrew Romano 3 Hundred Days 0 |          T273 Andrew Romano 3 Hundred Days 0.0
T273 Charley Schoenberger Cerberus 0 |          T273 Charley Schoenberger Cerberus 0.0
T273 Chris Williams Black Forest 0 |          T273 Chris Williams Black Forest 0.0
T273 Greg Morris Battle Mountain 0 |          T273 Greg Morris Battle Mountain 0.0
T273 Jessica Watson Brass 0 |          T273 Jessica Watson Brass 0.0
T273 Marquise Bowers Local Relic 0 |          T273 Marquise Bowers Local Relic 0.0
T273 Richard Bennett Local Relic 0 |          T273 Richard Bennett Local Relic 0.0
 
 

Attendance Record

Points Scored

  Num   Total
Place Name Team Attended   Place Name Team Points
T273 Sam McCabe Manitou 0 |          T273 Sam McCabe Manitou 0.0
T273 Zach Chandler Manitou 0 |          T273 Zach Chandler Manitou 0.0